|
2019 Results - Drake Relays
Published by
Apr 23rd 2019, 7:23pm
Drake Relays
Apr 25, 2019 to Apr 27, 2019
Drake Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1600 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Dec Score
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer | Hep Score
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Inlay, Ardell |
12 |
Sioux City East
|
10.88 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Waylee, Harrison |
11 |
Urbandale
|
10.88 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bell, Bernard |
12 |
Ames
|
10.91 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Max |
12 |
Ankeny
|
10.99 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schwedler, Jorma |
11 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
11.13 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Vander Linden, Tyson |
12 |
Lynnville-Sully
|
11.14 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gourley, Jagger |
12 |
Mediapolis
|
11.26 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindsey, Courtney |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
10.34w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ware, Terence |
Fr |
Houston
|
10.45w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nelson, Zach |
So |
Minnesota
|
10.51w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Clarke, Nylo |
So |
Missouri
|
10.54w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Graves, Caulin |
Jr |
Missouri
|
10.57w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sumler IV, Edward |
Fr |
Houston
|
10.63w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lewis III, John |
Sr |
Houston
|
10.75w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Woodard, Antonio |
Jr |
Iowa
|
10.80w |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
11.21 |
-0.7 |
1 |
814 |
2 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
11.24 |
-0.7 |
1 |
808 |
3 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
11.28 |
-1.3 |
2 |
799 |
4 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
11.41 |
-1.3 |
2 |
771 |
5 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.53 |
-0.7 |
1 |
746 |
6 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.84 |
-1.3 |
2 |
683 |
7 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
12.02 |
-1.3 |
2 |
647 |
8 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
12.04 |
-1.3 |
2 |
643 |
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bell, Bernard |
12 |
Ames
|
10.67w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Waylee, Harrison |
11 |
Urbandale
|
10.76w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Inlay, Ardell |
12 |
Sioux City East
|
10.79w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Smith, Max |
12 |
Ankeny
|
10.90w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
6 |
Vander Linden, Tyson |
12 |
Lynnville-Sully
|
11.00w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gourley, Jagger |
12 |
Mediapolis
|
11.03w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Schwedler, Jorma |
11 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
11.04w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Freeman, Rancy |
12 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
11.06w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
10 |
Hendred, Cairron |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
11.08w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stein, Joe |
11 |
Spirit Lake
|
11.13w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
12 |
Butcher, Zack |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
11.14w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Teagan |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.16w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Caruthers, Gabe |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
11.17w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
15 |
Walker, Kalen |
11 |
Eddyville-Blakes
|
11.17w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
16 |
Bawden, Sammonte |
11 |
Algona
|
11.18w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
17 |
Wright, Brayden |
12 |
CR Washington
|
11.19w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
18 |
Kilpatrick, Ryan |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
11.19w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
19 |
Whitlatch, Mason |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
11.20w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gates, Avery |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
11.22w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Venditti, Raymond |
12 |
Calamus Wheatlan
|
11.23w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Stigler, Brenden |
10 |
East Waterloo
|
11.25w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
23 |
Wetjen, Kaden |
11 |
Williamsburg
|
11.25w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
24 |
Steenblock, Nate |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.27w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
25 |
Wegener, Wyatt |
11 |
Algona
|
11.29w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
26 |
Schreier, Tyler |
10 |
Fort Dodge Senio
|
11.30w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
27 |
Coleman Wilks, Savion |
10 |
Des Moines East
|
11.32w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
28 |
Heather, Josh |
11 |
West Monona
|
11.43w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
29 |
Martinez, Braylon |
11 |
Keokuk
|
11.50w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
30 |
Shaw, Jeron |
10 |
Waterloo West
|
11.51w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
31 |
Rasmussen, Amos |
9 |
IKM-Manning
|
12.16w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
-- |
Porter, Darien |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
FSw |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Ameer Webb |
|
Nike |
10.13w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
1 |
Ware, Terence |
Fr |
Houston
|
10.17w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
2 |
Lindsey, Courtney |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
10.39 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
3 |
Clarke, Nylo |
So |
Missouri
|
10.41w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
4 |
Woodard, Antonio |
Jr |
Iowa
|
10.49 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sumler IV, Edward |
Fr |
Houston
|
10.51 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Zach |
So |
Minnesota
|
10.52 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Graves, Caulin |
Jr |
Missouri
|
10.53w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
8 |
Lewis III, John |
Sr |
Houston
|
10.53w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
9 |
Hilton, Coby |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
10.58 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
10 |
Zenner, Sam |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
10.60 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ashford, Jayson |
Fr |
Missouri
|
10.62 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
12 |
Malau, Aobakwe |
Jr |
Drake
|
10.63 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Eiker, Josh |
Jr |
Illinois
|
10.64w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
14 |
Douville, Eric |
Fr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
10.66w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
15 |
McClain, Anterreon |
So |
St. Mary (KS)
|
10.66 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
16 |
Peka, Viktor |
So |
Drake
|
10.70w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
17 |
Webb, Jonathan |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
10.72w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
18 |
Butler, JT |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
10.73 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dotson, Malcolm |
Sr |
Purdue
|
10.75w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
20 |
Hicks, Eli |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.75w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
21 |
Szutkowski, Brian |
Jr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
10.77 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Shaw, Jarel |
So |
Indiana State
|
10.80 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
Bright, Cornelius |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
10.81 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
24 |
Lane, Brandan |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
10.81 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
25 |
Cooper, Tayshaun |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
10.82 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
26 |
Mhonde, Tadiwanashe |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
10.83 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
27 |
Beaver, Edjim |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
10.85w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
28 |
Barnes, Vance |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
10.91 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
29 |
Penington, Conor |
So |
South Dakota
|
10.92w |
+2.5 |
5 |
|
30 |
Patterson, Darious |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
11.01 |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
31 |
Nixon, Artavius |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
11.04w |
+2.8 |
4 |
|
32 |
Ogbuli, Robert |
So |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
11.13 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
33 |
Chier, Aaron |
Sr |
Drake
|
11.16 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
-- |
Clarke, Daniel |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
FS |
+1.2 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lindsey, Courtney |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
20.56 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
Woodard, Antonio |
Jr |
Iowa
|
20.70 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bartley, Karayme |
Jr |
Iowa
|
20.71w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Smith, Jacob |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
20.76 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
5 |
St Hillaire, Dwight |
So |
Kentucky
|
20.82 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ashford, Jayson |
Fr |
Missouri
|
20.95w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Thomas, Alfred |
Sr |
Rogers State Uni
|
21.02 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Clarke, Nylo |
So |
Missouri
|
21.10 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sumler IV, Edward |
Fr |
Houston
|
21.25w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Nelson, Zach |
So |
Minnesota
|
21.32 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
11 |
Maguranyanga, Kundai |
So |
Drake
|
21.35 |
+0.3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Webb, Jonathan |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
21.37w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Long, Evan |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
21.38 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
McClain, Anterreon |
So |
St. Mary (KS)
|
21.48w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Becker, Justin |
Fr |
Purdue
|
21.51 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Butler, JT |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
21.63w |
+2.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mhonde, Tadiwanashe |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
21.84 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lane, Brandan |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
22.20 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bednarek, Kenny |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
20.29 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brandon Carnes |
|
Adidas |
20.62 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Yancarlos Martinez |
|
Adidas |
20.80 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wallace Spearmon |
|
Unattached |
20.89 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kyree King |
|
Nike |
21.06 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jak Ali Harvey |
|
Adidas |
21.32 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tre Houston |
|
Bermuda |
21.88 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Porter, Darien |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
47.94 |
2 |
|
2 |
Schwedler, Jorma |
11 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
48.39 |
2 |
|
3 |
Smith, Aaron |
10 |
Waukee
|
49.00 |
2 |
|
4 |
Caruthers, Gabe |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
49.12 |
2 |
|
5 |
Huyser, Carter |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
50.03 |
1 |
|
6 |
Niklasen, Zade |
12 |
Atlantic
|
50.26 |
2 |
|
7 |
Miller, Matt |
11 |
Humboldt
|
50.26 |
1 |
|
8 |
Collins, Thomas |
10 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
50.27 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mullenix, Chase |
12 |
Atlantic
|
50.44 |
1 |
|
10 |
Woody, Drake |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
50.62 |
1 |
|
11 |
Yahn, Noah |
10 |
Muscatine
|
50.65 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gourley, Jagger |
12 |
Mediapolis
|
50.71 |
2 |
|
13 |
Osborn, Blake |
11 |
Benton Community
|
50.75 |
2 |
|
14 |
Coleman Wilks, Savion |
10 |
Des Moines East
|
50.80 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rallis, Sam |
10 |
St Albert
|
51.24 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wollan, Brayden |
10 |
Underwood
|
51.60 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
49.75 |
2 |
826 |
2 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
50.06 |
1 |
812 |
3 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
50.30 |
2 |
801 |
4 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
51.48 |
1 |
748 |
5 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
52.37 |
1 |
709 |
6 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
53.40 |
2 |
665 |
7 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.10 |
2 |
555 |
8 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.70 |
1 |
495 |
|
Mens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schaefer, Joe |
12 |
Johnston
|
1:54.13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Akok, Aniey |
10 |
Ames
|
1:55.52 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mullenix, Chase |
12 |
Atlantic
|
1:56.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Simon, Joe |
12 |
Grinnell
|
1:57.42 |
0 |
|
5 |
McAlister, Chase |
12 |
South Central Ca
|
1:57.68 |
0 |
|
6 |
Skala, Nathan |
12 |
Xavier
|
1:57.72 |
0 |
|
7 |
Blake, Dylan |
11 |
Maple Valley-An
|
1:58.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Moon, Spencer |
12 |
South Central Ca
|
1:58.33 |
0 |
|
9 |
Becker, Craig |
10 |
Atlantic
|
1:58.97 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wade, Alex |
11 |
Center Point Urb
|
1:59.51 |
0 |
|
11 |
Abbas, Rowen |
11 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
1:59.66 |
0 |
|
12 |
Conner, Kevin |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
1:59.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Daniel |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
2:01.59 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lueck, Kyler |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
1:51.23 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bluish, Christopher |
Sr |
Purdue
|
1:51.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moinat, Ivar |
Jr |
Eastern New Mexi
|
1:52.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Seymour, Scott |
Sr |
Bradley
|
1:52.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Still, Alec |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1:52.72 |
0 |
|
6 |
Roberts, Casey |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
1:52.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Shadid, David |
Sr |
Bradley
|
1:52.85 |
0 |
|
8 |
Marton, Grant |
Sr |
Carroll (WI)
|
1:53.02 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lechleitner, Xavier |
Jr |
Drake
|
1:53.08 |
0 |
|
10 |
Miller, Alec |
Sr |
Marquette
|
1:54.69 |
0 |
|
11 |
Eagan, Brad |
Sr |
Marquette
|
1:55.81 |
0 |
|
12 |
Trotter, Chris |
So |
Minnesota
|
1:56.92 |
0 |
|
13 |
Partee, John |
Jr |
Lewis
|
1:57.51 |
0 |
|
14 |
Hartman, Alec |
So |
Bradley
|
1:57.89 |
0 |
|
-- |
Olson, Tyler |
Fr |
Iowa
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Trapp, Lucas |
So |
Minnesota
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Univ / Col Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bauer, Riley |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
1:51.50 |
2 |
|
2 |
Van Eps, Matthew |
So |
Dordt
|
1:51.70 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gross, Derek |
Jr |
Marquette
|
1:52.70 |
2 |
|
4 |
Skinkis, Justin |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
1:52.88 |
2 |
|
5 |
Schulz, Mark |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
1:53.13 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hollinger, Peter |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
1:53.13 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ambrose, Zach |
So |
Morningside
|
1:53.17 |
1 |
|
8 |
Potter, Steven |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
1:53.30 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kozlowski, Carl |
So |
St Thomas (MN)
|
1:53.35 |
1 |
|
10 |
Lawton, Cal |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
1:53.57 |
1 |
|
11 |
Freitag, Nick |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
1:53.73 |
1 |
|
12 |
Beseman, Billy |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
1:53.98 |
1 |
|
13 |
Reinke, Jared |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
1:54.00 |
1 |
|
14 |
Peterson, Danny |
So |
Marquette
|
1:54.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Olson, Tyler |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1:54.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Pape, Kyle |
Sr |
Central College
|
1:54.15 |
2 |
|
17 |
Martin, Dalton |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
1:54.17 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hatton, Evan |
Sr |
Bethel (MN)
|
1:54.37 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lavallee, Hunter |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:54.56 |
1 |
|
20 |
Goehring, Josh |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
1:54.58 |
2 |
|
21 |
Gearhart, Seb |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
1:54.65 |
1 |
|
22 |
Boekelheide, Derek |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
1:55.18 |
1 |
|
23 |
Porter, Nick |
Sr |
Bradley
|
1:56.37 |
1 |
|
24 |
Andrews, Josh |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1:56.86 |
2 |
|
25 |
Rosen, Matt |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
2:19.44 |
2 |
|
-- |
Gatrost, Wyatt |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Quisenberry, Dylan |
Jr |
Missouri
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Univ / Col Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Helker, Jed |
Fr |
Wichita State
|
3:47.46 |
2 |
|
2 |
Phillips, Mason |
Sr |
Sioux Falls
|
3:47.98 |
2 |
|
3 |
Macintosh, Jordan |
So |
Minnesota
|
3:49.07 |
2 |
|
4 |
Roberts, Jeff |
Fr |
Iowa
|
3:49.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
Griffith, Kyle |
So |
Purdue
|
3:50.05 |
2 |
|
6 |
Wickoren, Nathan |
Sr |
Wichita State
|
3:51.58 |
1 |
|
7 |
Khat, Wal |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
3:52.21 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kilian, Cale |
So |
Indiana State
|
3:53.46 |
1 |
|
9 |
Crowson, Nathan |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:54.38 |
1 |
|
10 |
Shane Streich |
|
Unattached - |
3:54.56 |
2 |
|
11 |
Peters, Gabe |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
3:54.73 |
1 |
|
12 |
Pinkowski, Sam |
So |
Wartburg
|
3:54.83 |
2 |
|
13 |
Wachter, Karl |
Jr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
3:55.03 |
2 |
|
14 |
Orlow, Christopher |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
3:55.27 |
1 |
|
15 |
Flowers, Ben |
So |
Wichita State
|
3:55.32 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cozine, Matt |
Jr |
Drake
|
3:56.48 |
1 |
|
17 |
Law, Reno |
Jr |
Wichita State
|
3:57.77 |
1 |
|
18 |
Cook, Zach |
Sr |
Missouri
|
3:57.93 |
2 |
|
19 |
Pestka, Josh |
Sr |
St Ambrose
|
4:01.33 |
1 |
|
20 |
TeBeest, Kurt |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:02.17 |
1 |
|
21 |
Bashqawi, Alex |
Sr |
Illinois-Chicago
|
4:12.38 |
1 |
|
-- |
Bognar, Alec |
Sr |
Drake
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
4:30.56 |
0 |
741 |
2 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
4:31.37 |
0 |
736 |
3 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
4:39.19 |
0 |
685 |
4 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
4:52.76 |
0 |
602 |
5 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
5:07.22 |
0 |
519 |
6 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5:23.84 |
0 |
430 |
7 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5:26.99 |
0 |
414 |
-- |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Univ/College Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Penrod, Zack |
Sr |
Wichita State
|
3:42.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mylenek, Nathan |
Jr |
Iowa
|
3:44.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kelly, Kevin |
Sr |
Drake
|
3:44.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Allen, Benjamin |
Jr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:45.37 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pierce, Quentin |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
3:47.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lundberg, Zach |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
3:51.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Meyer, Wesley |
Jr |
Olivet Nazarene
|
3:51.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Davidson, Dustan |
So |
Missouri
|
3:51.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Warren, Trevor |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
3:52.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kraft, Jase |
Sr |
Sioux Falls
|
3:54.14 |
0 |
|
11 |
Heikkila, Tim |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
3:56.54 |
0 |
|
-- |
Shane Streich |
|
Unattached - |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schaefer, Joe |
12 |
Johnston
|
4:21.33 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sindt, Tim |
11 |
Ankeny
|
4:23.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mueller, Nate |
10 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
4:24.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Holesinger, David |
12 |
Hempstead
|
4:25.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Engen, Trey |
12 |
Algona
|
4:25.18 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jorgenson, Jerry |
12 |
Treynor
|
4:26.40 |
0 |
|
7 |
Akok, Aniey |
10 |
Ames
|
4:26.60 |
0 |
|
8 |
Greiner, Kolby |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
4:26.75 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hall, Sam |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:27.54 |
0 |
|
10 |
Moon, Spencer |
12 |
South Central Ca
|
4:27.86 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dolezal, Dylan |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
4:31.49 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hermiston, Ben |
12 |
Hempstead
|
4:32.18 |
0 |
|
13 |
Locher, Max |
11 |
CR Washington
|
4:32.22 |
0 |
|
14 |
Loecke, Travis |
12 |
Waukee
|
4:33.23 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hanson, Drake |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
4:33.26 |
0 |
|
16 |
Murphy, Max |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:36.23 |
0 |
|
17 |
Sommer, Kole |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:37.19 |
0 |
|
18 |
Marrs, Payton |
11 |
Urbandale
|
4:38.29 |
0 |
|
19 |
Pendergast, Jack |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
4:42.11 |
0 |
|
20 |
Smith, Morey |
12 |
Waukee
|
4:47.00 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jake Edwards |
|
Columbus Run Co. |
4:05.43 |
0 |
|
2 |
David Elliott |
|
USA |
4:06.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
USA |
4:06.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Meyer, Brett |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
4:07.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Erik Sowinski |
|
Nike |
4:08.03 |
0 |
|
6 |
Harun Abda |
|
OR TC |
4:08.37 |
0 |
|
7 |
Joe Coffey |
|
USA |
4:08.82 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mike Marsella |
|
Boston A Assn |
4:09.32 |
0 |
|
9 |
Chad Noelle |
|
Unattached |
4:12.70 |
0 |
|
10 |
Julius Bor |
|
US Army |
4:16.85 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brandon Lasater |
|
Atlanta TC |
4:17.44 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jay Welp |
|
USA |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sindt, Tim |
11 |
Ankeny
|
9:14.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Reece |
12 |
Garner-Hayfield-
|
9:15.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Holesinger, David |
12 |
Hempstead
|
9:16.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pendergast, Jack |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
9:29.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hall, Sam |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
9:30.18 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hermiston, Ben |
12 |
Hempstead
|
9:32.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jorgenson, Jerry |
12 |
Treynor
|
9:33.29 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dolezal, Dylan |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
9:38.29 |
0 |
|
9 |
Vicker, Gabriel |
10 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
9:39.29 |
0 |
|
10 |
Murphy, Max |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:39.67 |
0 |
|
11 |
McDermott, Sean |
12 |
Madrid
|
9:39.97 |
0 |
|
12 |
Perman, Luke |
11 |
Johnston
|
9:44.45 |
0 |
|
13 |
Winger, Ryan |
10 |
Hempstead
|
9:46.75 |
0 |
|
14 |
Huhn, Parker |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:46.85 |
0 |
|
15 |
Greiner, Kolby |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
9:48.20 |
0 |
|
16 |
Loecke, Travis |
12 |
Waukee
|
9:50.35 |
0 |
|
17 |
Mueller, Nate |
10 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
9:53.76 |
0 |
|
18 |
Green, Jacob |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
9:57.32 |
0 |
|
19 |
Marrs, Payton |
11 |
Urbandale
|
9:59.41 |
0 |
|
20 |
Sommer, Kole |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
10:16.98 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kohut-jackson, Noah |
11 |
Ames
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Univ / Col Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reed Fischer |
|
Tinman Elite |
13:51.84 |
0 |
|
2 |
Basten, Alec |
So |
Minnesota
|
13:53.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hoeft, Owen |
So |
Minnesota
|
13:54.26 |
0 |
|
4 |
Connor Winter |
|
Tinman Elite |
13:58.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burdick, Kyle |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14:03.76 |
0 |
|
6 |
George, Thomas |
Sr |
Missouri
|
14:09.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
Medrano, Akis |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14:10.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manderscheid, Jack |
So |
Minnesota
|
14:11.80 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kendell, Ben |
Sr |
Detroit Mercy
|
14:15.56 |
0 |
|
10 |
Healy, Noah |
Fr |
Iowa
|
14:17.49 |
0 |
|
11 |
McKenna, Nolan |
Sr |
North Central
|
14:18.74 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lagemann, Philip |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
14:19.83 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kibet, Kassim |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
14:20.17 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mattes, Kyle |
Sr |
Illinois State
|
14:23.55 |
0 |
|
15 |
Davey, Mickey |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:24.44 |
0 |
|
16 |
Pederson, Daniel |
Jr |
Marquette
|
14:27.07 |
0 |
|
17 |
Wicker, Mason |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
14:31.66 |
0 |
|
18 |
Stone, Elliott |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:36.51 |
0 |
|
19 |
Murphy, Daniel |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14:57.45 |
0 |
|
20 |
Chris Burnett |
|
Unattached |
15:06.46 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kyle Medina |
|
Tinman Elite |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Univ / Col Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bach, Austin |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
14:32.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burd, Ryan |
Jr |
Marquette
|
14:34.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
Steiger, Matt |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
14:34.83 |
0 |
|
4 |
Appleton, Caleb |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
14:35.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mierzwa, Henry |
Sr |
Marquette
|
14:35.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alvaro Sanabria |
|
McMillan Run |
14:37.65 |
0 |
|
7 |
Franklin, Jack |
Fr |
Bradley
|
14:40.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schulte, Evan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
14:46.50 |
0 |
|
9 |
Koski, Kevin |
Jr |
Illinois State
|
14:47.32 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ballow, Austin |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
14:47.37 |
0 |
|
11 |
Vasquez, Andy |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
14:54.62 |
0 |
|
12 |
Klaiber, Jon |
Sr |
Marquette
|
14:55.73 |
0 |
|
13 |
Lahr, Luke |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
14:57.46 |
0 |
|
14 |
Schraeder, Josh |
Jr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
15:03.82 |
0 |
|
15 |
Curnow, Braden |
Jr |
Dakota State
|
15:08.98 |
0 |
|
-- |
Joel Reichow |
|
Team USA MN |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Fridrich, Maximilian |
So |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters Univ / Col Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brogan Austin |
|
Tinman Elite |
29:09.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ryan Root |
|
Unattached |
29:51.22 |
0 |
|
3 |
Graham, Marcus |
So |
Indian Hills CC
|
29:59.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Norvell, Matthew |
Sr |
North Central
|
30:17.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Minor-Williams, Joseph |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
30:18.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bowling, Tyler |
Fr |
Purdue
|
30:18.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Osmulski, Matt |
Jr |
North Central
|
30:20.91 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tony Weber |
|
Unattached |
30:21.02 |
0 |
|
9 |
McMillan, Erik |
Sr |
Air Force
|
30:46.64 |
0 |
|
10 |
Runge, Aaron |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
30:53.05 |
0 |
|
11 |
Freiburger, Joe |
So |
Wartburg
|
30:58.86 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hufnagel, Noah |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
31:11.04 |
0 |
|
13 |
Tiongson, Paolo |
Fr |
Marquette
|
31:11.12 |
0 |
|
14 |
Rohr, Thomas |
Fr |
North Central
|
31:30.40 |
0 |
|
15 |
Burns, Logan |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
31:34.32 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cruse, Max |
Jr |
Dakota State
|
31:37.21 |
0 |
|
17 |
Bass, Alec |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
31:39.39 |
0 |
|
18 |
Thompson, Trey |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
31:41.19 |
0 |
|
19 |
Janusiak, Jordan |
Fr |
Marquette
|
31:57.13 |
0 |
|
20 |
Lingle, Lucas |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
31:59.63 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kevin Lewis |
|
Team USA MN |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Kyle Wyatt |
|
Roots |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Trent |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
13.99w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Garber, Jack |
12 |
BCLUW
|
14.20w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ubadigbio, Joshua |
10 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
14.55w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Love, Deyton |
11 |
Waterloo West
|
14.59w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Foley, Trevor |
12 |
Des Moines East
|
14.67w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bartels, Drew |
10 |
CR John F Kenned
|
14.67w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Martensen, Avery |
12 |
Monticello Senio
|
14.88w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Christensen, Jace |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
14.93w |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Trent |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
14.39 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Garber, Jack |
12 |
BCLUW
|
14.41w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
3 |
Christensen, Jace |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
14.42 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Love, Deyton |
11 |
Waterloo West
|
14.66w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
5 |
Martensen, Avery |
12 |
Monticello Senio
|
14.73 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Ubadigbio, Joshua |
10 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
14.79w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
7 |
Foley, Trevor |
12 |
Des Moines East
|
14.82 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bartels, Drew |
10 |
CR John F Kenned
|
14.84w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
9 |
Benshoof, Matt |
12 |
Winterset
|
14.89w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
10 |
Trunnell, Kyle |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
14.93 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Murphy, Max |
12 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
14.93w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
12 |
Heitz, Lucas |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
14.94 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
13 |
Niffenegger, Conner |
11 |
Ankeny
|
15.05 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Reilly, Carson |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
15.08 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Reinke, Nathan |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
15.09w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
16 |
Reemtsma, Will |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
15.11 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
17 |
Thomas, Spencer |
12 |
North Scott
|
15.13w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
18 |
Williams, Jayden |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
15.16 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Van Hulzen, Josh |
12 |
South Central Ca
|
15.18 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
20 |
Buma, Jordan |
12 |
Pella
|
15.23 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
21 |
Leopold, Oisin |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
15.27w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
22 |
Bernard, Ethan |
12 |
St Albert
|
15.34w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
23 |
Brunsen, Nolan |
12 |
Carlisle
|
15.38w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
24 |
Adams, Ceondae |
10 |
CR Prairie
|
15.51 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
25 |
McMichael, Austin |
11 |
West Liberty
|
15.58w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
26 |
Barnett, Matt |
12 |
Alburnett Commun
|
15.64w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
27 |
Smith, Josef |
11 |
West Hancock
|
15.70w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
28 |
Sturtzer, Sam |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
15.72w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
29 |
Bossou, Jonathon |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
15.82 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
30 |
Lamm, Chase |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
15.92 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
31 |
Benjegerdes, Logan |
12 |
Northwood-Kenset
|
15.93w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
32 |
McCann, Trent |
11 |
Centerville
|
16.54 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Tai |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
13.98 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wilt, Caleb |
Sr |
Kentucky
|
14.10 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Anthony |
So |
Iowa
|
14.14 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Douglas, Chris |
Sr |
Iowa
|
14.16 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Braverman, Josh |
So |
Iowa
|
14.17 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Davis, Sydne |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.64 |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
14.26w |
+4.3 |
3 |
941 |
2 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.79w |
+3.0 |
2 |
875 |
3 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
15.24w |
+4.3 |
3 |
821 |
4 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
15.61w |
+4.3 |
3 |
777 |
5 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.93w |
+3.0 |
2 |
741 |
6 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
15.94w |
+3.2 |
1 |
740 |
7 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.18w |
+3.0 |
2 |
713 |
8 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.24w |
+3.2 |
1 |
706 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Daniel |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
13.28w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Omar McLeod |
|
Nike |
13.29w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freddie Crittenden |
|
Adidas |
13.55w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Eddie Lovett |
|
US V.I. |
13.63w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Aaron Mallett |
|
Adidas |
13.71w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Josh Thompson |
|
USA |
13.72w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Greggmar Swift |
|
Barbados |
13.80w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Milan Ristic |
|
Serbia |
13.92w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Anthony |
So |
Iowa
|
13.87 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
Weh, Mason |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
13.90 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
6 |
Brown, Tai |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
14.03 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
2 |
Wilt, Caleb |
Sr |
Kentucky
|
14.05w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Davis, Sydne |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.06w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schneider, Logan |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
14.07w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
8 |
Douglas, Chris |
Sr |
Iowa
|
14.14w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Lewis-Banks, Matthew |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
14.15w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Braverman, Josh |
So |
Iowa
|
14.18w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Phillips, Cole |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.19w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
McConico, Jaylan |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14.19w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Young, Ahmad |
Fr |
Louisiana Tech
|
14.21w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Downing, Denzel |
So |
Iowa Western
|
14.30w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
14 |
Young, Elijah |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
14.41w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gifford, Charlie |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
14.43w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
16 |
Konopka, Ben |
Fr |
Marquette
|
14.48 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
17 |
Suber, Jekeel |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.49w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
18 |
Meloche, Paul |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
14.58w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Peter, Matthew |
Sr |
Marquette
|
14.59w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
20 |
Dannis, Bret |
Fr |
Illinois
|
14.60w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
21 |
Newman, Tyreck |
So |
Iowa Central CC
|
14.62 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Avery |
So |
Indiana State
|
14.66w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.69w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
24 |
Gonzalez, Tremaine |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
14.74w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
25 |
Wessels, Nick |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.86w |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
26 |
Crowley, Brandon |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
14.89 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
27 |
Kirby, Josh |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
15.22w |
+3.8 |
2 |
|
28 |
Ruffin, Brandon |
Sr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
15.67w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
-- |
Ham, Connor |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
DNFw |
+3.4 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reemtsma, Will |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
53.60 |
2 |
|
2 |
Vander Linden, Tyson |
12 |
Lynnville-Sully
|
53.68 |
2 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Thai |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
54.09 |
2 |
|
4 |
DeAngelo, Dylan |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
54.10 |
2 |
|
5 |
Price, Bret |
12 |
Boone
|
54.37 |
2 |
|
6 |
Burds, Will |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
54.53 |
2 |
|
7 |
Davis, Trent |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
54.90 |
1 |
|
8 |
Christensen, Jace |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
55.00 |
2 |
|
9 |
Nelson, Joven |
12 |
Nevada
|
55.02 |
2 |
|
10 |
Sommers, Quinten |
12 |
North Polk
|
55.48 |
1 |
|
11 |
Woody, Drake |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
55.84 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hunt, Ethan |
11 |
Washington
|
56.10 |
1 |
|
13 |
Clarke, Ethan |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
56.57 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bixby, Grant |
12 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
57.55 |
1 |
|
15 |
Wilson, Ben |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
57.73 |
1 |
|
16 |
Albright, Ethan |
12 |
Okoboji Communit
|
58.13 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fogltanz, Eric |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
50.98 |
3 |
|
2 |
Weh, Mason |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
51.37 |
2 |
|
3 |
Douglas, Chris |
Sr |
Iowa
|
51.38 |
3 |
|
4 |
Dow, Raymonte |
So |
Iowa
|
51.61 |
2 |
|
5 |
Larrison, Noah |
Sr |
Iowa
|
52.07 |
2 |
|
6 |
Visser, Henry |
So |
Tulsa
|
52.20 |
3 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Clayton |
So |
Minnesota
|
52.69 |
1 |
|
8 |
Davis, Sydne |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
52.81 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sieffert, Collin |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
53.09 |
1 |
|
10 |
Fuller, Grant |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
53.17 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lietz, Austin |
Jr |
Iowa
|
53.67 |
2 |
|
12 |
Baker, Matthew |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
53.84 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Jaden |
Fr |
Illinois
|
53.87 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wray, Dainon |
Fr |
Purdue
|
54.14 |
1 |
|
15 |
Sommers, Clayton |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
54.47 |
1 |
|
16 |
Williams, Tre |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
54.47 |
1 |
|
17 |
Romagna, Angelo |
Fr |
Drake
|
55.35 |
2 |
|
18 |
Barrows, Josh |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
57.56 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dixon, Damaine |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
60.61 |
1 |
|
-- |
Walker, William |
Sr |
Kentucky
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
CJ Allen |
|
USA |
49.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jeffrey Gibson |
|
Bahamas |
49.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
David Kendziera |
|
USA |
49.97 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jordin Andrade |
|
Cape Verde |
49.99 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rilwan Alowonle |
|
Nigeria |
50.01 |
0 |
|
6 |
Khaliffah Rosser |
|
USA |
50.50 |
0 |
|
7 |
Larry Donald |
|
USA |
50.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Byron Robinson |
|
USA |
50.58 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yohannes, Awet |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
8:55.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach |
Sr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
8:55.43 |
0 |
|
3 |
Urtusuastegui, Jesus |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
8:57.53 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cash, Ryan |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
9:01.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schroeder, Nathan |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
9:05.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reiser, Jesse |
Sr |
Illinois
|
9:05.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sahadevan, Reed |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
9:06.26 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilkerson, Brandon |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
9:06.47 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kossover, Ethan |
So |
Wichita State
|
9:06.73 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wilkinson, Matthew |
So |
Carleton
|
9:06.82 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Alex |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
9:11.41 |
0 |
|
12 |
Overmyer, Isaac |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
9:18.57 |
0 |
|
13 |
Nunnally, Demarkous |
Jr |
Missouri Valley
|
9:19.24 |
0 |
|
14 |
Rosenau, Parker |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
9:19.43 |
0 |
|
15 |
Ledesma, Ayrton |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
9:21.67 |
0 |
|
16 |
Heaton, Sean |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
9:29.70 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ahlrichs, Ben |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
9:31.35 |
0 |
|
18 |
Paulsen, Hunter |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
9:32.02 |
0 |
|
19 |
Erwin, Brendan |
So |
St. Mary (KS)
|
9:46.75 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Keller, Neu, Shaner |
|
West Des Moines
|
42.48 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
George, Butcher, Burds, Jaeger |
|
Western Dubuque
|
43.21 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hicks-ju, Smith, Witte, Yeaway |
|
Waukee
|
43.52 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Ray Doug, Inlay, Jones, Wagner |
|
Sioux City East
|
43.72 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Sarsfiel, Hess, Vega, Williams |
|
Linn-Mar
|
44.12 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Scherle, Agan, Niffeneg |
|
Ankeny
|
44.41 |
0 |
3 |
-- |
Kalar, Porter, Bell, Desequei |
|
Bettendorf
|
5.9. |
0 |
|
-- |
Steenblo, Johnson, Lyman, Brooks |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shannon, Rustay, Haight, Quinn |
|
Illinois
|
40.20 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Becker, Dotson, Colebroo, Williams |
|
Purdue
|
40.36 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lewis II, Ware, Booker, Sumler I |
|
Houston
|
40.72 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Molas, Bradford, Walden, Pontious |
|
Air Force
|
41.81 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Enzugusi, Magurany, Malau, Peka |
|
Drake
|
41.89 |
0 |
4 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David, Campbell, Gray, Brown |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
42.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Smith, Brewer, Young, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
42.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ray, Preston, Marrin, Szutkows |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
42.95 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lembke, Skifstad, Henk, Munn |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Keller, Neu, Shaner |
|
West Des Moines
|
42.79 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kalar, Porter, Bell, Desequei |
|
Bettendorf
|
42.87 |
2 |
|
3 |
George, Butcher, Burds, Jaeger |
|
Western Dubuque
|
42.99 |
3 |
|
4 |
Hicks-ju, Smith, Witte, Yeaway |
|
Waukee
|
43.24 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ray Doug, Inlay, Jones, Wagner |
|
Sioux City East
|
43.26 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sarsfiel, Hess, Vega, Williams |
|
Linn-Mar
|
43.61 |
3 |
|
7 |
Steenblo, Johnson, Lyman, Brooks |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
43.63 |
2 |
|
8 |
Smith, Scherle, Agan, Niffeneg |
|
Ankeny
|
43.77 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hazen-Fa, Powell, Powell, Wetjen |
|
Williamsburg
|
43.87 |
3 |
|
10 |
Young, Albaugh, Ostrich, Trunnell |
|
Cedar Falls
|
43.92 |
1 |
|
11 |
Schreier, Bell, Clayton, Kershaw |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
43.98 |
2 |
|
12 |
Truong, Lamm, Seberg, Beason |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
44.00 |
6 |
|
13 |
Neyens, Brechtel, Neyens, Waylee |
|
Urbandale
|
44.08 |
2 |
|
14 |
Swart, Pearson, Corrin, Kilpatri |
|
CR Prairie
|
44.12 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kirgan, Erickson, Hixson, Kolarik |
|
Indianola
|
44.14 |
5 |
|
16 |
Dameron, Warren, Emunah, Coleman |
|
Des Moines East
|
44.21 |
3 |
|
17 |
DaSilva, Jensen, Strottma, Nelson |
|
Nevada
|
44.24 |
4 |
|
18 |
Bawden, Groen, Grein, Wegener |
|
Algona
|
44.26 |
4 |
|
19 |
Shaw, Johnson, Pashek, Benshoof |
|
Winterset
|
44.30 |
5 |
|
20 |
Taylor, Harris, Martinez, Smith |
|
Burlington
|
44.30 |
4 |
|
21 |
Miller-B, Cechota, Svoboda, Whalen |
|
Marion
|
44.31 |
4 |
|
22 |
Gates, Reinke, Wong, Decker |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
44.34 |
3 |
|
23 |
Wright, Snitker, Riley, Bell |
|
CR Washington
|
44.35 |
3 |
|
24 |
Shultz, DeMoss, Stangel, Schwedle |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
44.37 |
6 |
|
25 |
Skerik, Richards, Snodgras, Lamm |
|
West Burlington
|
44.43 |
5 |
|
26 |
Lambertz, Fairchil, Whitlatc, Montgome |
|
Southeast Polk
|
44.47 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hussen, Gbaley, Garang, Jellah |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
44.51 |
5 |
|
28 |
Graham, Ochletre, Parker, Hendred |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
44.54 |
2 |
|
29 |
Beresfor, Wilson, Powell, Smith |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
44.57 |
6 |
|
30 |
Winke, Stalzer, Leshen, Crall |
|
Albia
|
44.59 |
4 |
|
31 |
Raper, Neller, Hart, McKinney |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
44.63 |
4 |
|
32 |
Lynott, Schuller, Hernande, Dekkers |
|
West Sioux Commu
|
44.63 |
6 |
|
33 |
Greiner, Aschenbr, Greiner, Albert |
|
Cardinal
|
44.66 |
5 |
|
34 |
Cassady, Richards, Sheeder, Smith |
|
Interstate 35
|
44.67 |
4 |
|
35 |
Wyatt, Gudenkau, Bell, Brown |
|
Iowa City West
|
44.67 |
3 |
|
36 |
Klein, Larson, Skala, Cuevas |
|
Xavier
|
44.73 |
8 |
|
37 |
Goodhue, Brunsen, Dunn, Imhoff |
|
Carlisle
|
44.74 |
6 |
|
38 |
Elyon, Elliott, Elohim, Shaw |
|
Waterloo West
|
44.75 |
7 |
|
39 |
Clark, Yaneff, Lee, Olson |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
44.78 |
5 |
|
40 |
McDermot, Brosius, Weber, Belken |
|
Wahlert
|
44.82 |
1 |
|
41 |
VanWinkl, Worth, VanDyke, Stovers |
|
P C M
|
44.85 |
8 |
|
42 |
Simpson, Weitz, Hamel, Kulhanek |
|
Assumption
|
44.85 |
6 |
|
43 |
Whitmore, Mathis, Struchen, LaSourd |
|
Webster City
|
44.85 |
11 |
|
44 |
Twedt, Selby, Thorson, Day |
|
Roland-Story Com
|
44.86 |
12 |
|
45 |
Grimes, Brand, Collins, Freeman |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
44.91 |
1 |
|
46 |
Gervin, Osburn, Robinson, Sanders |
|
Woodward Academy
|
44.92 |
9 |
|
46 |
Teeples, Morton, Riley, Kafer |
|
Greene County
|
44.92 |
4 |
|
48 |
Williams, Davis, Mcgee, Houselog |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
44.97 |
12 |
|
49 |
Casotti, Riyazima, Bock, Price |
|
Boone
|
44.99 |
12 |
|
50 |
Sotelo, Turner, Miller, Hennigan |
|
Washington
|
45.06 |
12 |
|
51 |
Muhammad, Robinson, Talbert, Owens |
|
East Waterloo
|
45.07 |
1 |
|
52 |
Kabbage, Freeman, Stockman, Figueroa |
|
Clear Creek-Aman
|
45.14 |
6 |
|
53 |
Blom, Brown, Vankampe, Hill |
|
Oskaloosa
|
45.14 |
7 |
|
54 |
Andregg, Pipolo, Coons, Bock |
|
Solon
|
45.15 |
8 |
|
55 |
Latcham, Schmidt, Boyse, Ganibego |
|
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
45.20 |
12 |
|
56 |
Carson, McDonald, Oden, McCann |
|
Centerville
|
45.21 |
8 |
|
57 |
Stowe, Magner, Adam, Gunhus-D |
|
Decorah
|
45.23 |
11 |
|
58 |
Lee, Stanisla, Silvius, Vondra |
|
Glenwood
|
45.27 |
9 |
|
59 |
Bellis, Sauerbre, Oltrogge, Sauerbre |
|
Wapsie Valley
|
45.29 |
5 |
|
60 |
Garsayne, Trebon, Green, Ligon |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
45.32 |
7 |
|
61 |
Jenkins, Oakley, Canny, Storm |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
45.34 |
5 |
|
62 |
Welch, Barndt, Cole, McDanel |
|
Ottumwa
|
45.37 |
2 |
|
63 |
Thomas, Huizinga, Jablonsk, Hackman |
|
Pella
|
45.38 |
12 |
|
64 |
Hansen, Conner, Hagan, Sullivan |
|
Sioux City North
|
45.41 |
11 |
|
65 |
Even, Tenold, Thome, Becker |
|
Don Bosco
|
45.44 |
11 |
|
66 |
Wright, Ludwig, Kruse, Patnode |
|
Columbus Catholi
|
45.44 |
8 |
|
67 |
Donath, Behnke, Arthofer, Spahn |
|
Hempstead
|
45.49 |
9 |
|
68 |
Arends, Shellman, Eaton, Haveman |
|
Mt Ayr Community
|
45.50 |
7 |
|
69 |
Knop, Godberse, Brooks, Krajicek |
|
OABCIG
|
45.50 |
8 |
|
70 |
Shelly, Flattery, Newell, Baker |
|
St Edmond
|
45.52 |
7 |
|
71 |
Merkley, Henkeniu, McAliste, Birks |
|
South Central Ca
|
45.55 |
7 |
|
72 |
Kubitz, Kruse, Sass, McWillia |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
45.59 |
10 |
|
73 |
White, Blaha, Bernard, Antisdal |
|
St Albert
|
45.62 |
10 |
|
74 |
Nass, Butler, Treiber, Kroeger |
|
North Scott
|
45.68 |
8 |
|
75 |
Williams, Hoyer, Stoll, Petersen |
|
Northeast
|
45.70 |
10 |
|
76 |
Stein, Waters, Richter, Stein |
|
Spirit Lake
|
45.71 |
11 |
|
77 |
Williams, Houssou, Williams, Fouch |
|
Iowa City High
|
45.78 |
6 |
|
78 |
Dudley, Griffith, Burnell, Hoeppner |
|
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
45.84 |
9 |
|
79 |
Maxfield, Maxfield, Felix, Owens |
|
BGM Community
|
45.86 |
11 |
|
80 |
Kamp, Swieter, Fisher, Johnson |
|
Southeast Valley
|
45.93 |
7 |
|
81 |
Elefeson, Sommers, Fausch, Lomica |
|
North Polk
|
46.01 |
9 |
|
82 |
Eisenbac, Westerfi, Wisor, Carter |
|
Davenport West
|
46.02 |
9 |
|
83 |
Juhl, Waring, Mars, Schuitem |
|
Des Moines Chris
|
46.08 |
11 |
|
84 |
Hardison, Seeser, Everson, Grim |
|
Camanche
|
46.11 |
10 |
|
85 |
Bennett, Moore, Harrenst, Fuller |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
46.13 |
12 |
|
86 |
Pinkelma, Bellis, Collison, Heather |
|
West Monona
|
46.16 |
11 |
|
87 |
Sayers, Timmerma, Michels, Osborn |
|
Benton Community
|
46.16 |
10 |
|
88 |
Chesmore, Gatrost, Peterson, Andrews |
|
Center Point Urb
|
46.34 |
10 |
|
89 |
Johnson, Williams, Simpson, Patterso |
|
Clinton
|
46.38 |
10 |
|
90 |
Kirby, Staner, Bahls, Hansel |
|
Edgewood Colesbu
|
46.57 |
9 |
|
-- |
Gerot, Piper, Barton, Snowden |
|
Winfield-Mt Unio
|
DNF |
12 |
|
-- |
Heinz, Hundertm, Vitzthum, Miller |
|
Humboldt
|
DQ |
7 |
|
-- |
Paul, Muhl, Michoski, Necker |
|
Central Clinton
|
DQ |
9 |
|
-- |
Clasen, Jackson, Swartz, Parker |
|
Bellevue Communi
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Vesey, Martinez, Wiseman, Pierre |
|
Davenport North
|
DQ |
10 |
|
-- |
Hale, Blair, Shupe, Rusch |
|
Johnston
|
DQ |
8 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, St Hilla, Smith, Council |
|
Kentucky
|
39.90 |
2 |
|
4 |
Greene, Colebroo, Becker, Williams |
|
Purdue
|
39.96 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lewis II, Ware, Booker, Sumler I |
|
Houston
|
40.00 |
1 |
|
5 |
Phoulom-, Hilton, Clarke, Zenner |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
40.12 |
1 |
|
3 |
Shannon, Rustay, Haight, Quinn |
|
Illinois
|
40.24 |
3 |
|
6 |
VanBaale, Cooper, Phillips, Long |
|
Northern Iowa
|
40.59 |
1 |
|
7 |
Molas, Bradford, Walden, Pontious |
|
Air Force
|
40.66 |
1 |
|
8 |
Chier, Magurany, Malau, Peka |
|
Drake
|
40.90 |
2 |
|
9 |
McConico, Woodard, Hofacker, Braverma |
|
Iowa
|
40.91 |
3 |
|
10 |
Clay, Kelly, Diercks, Schneide |
|
Iowa State
|
40.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Roomes, Nelson, Webb, Psicihul |
|
Minnesota
|
41.02 |
2 |
|
12 |
Butler, Brosseau, Lewis, Klimpke |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
41.27 |
2 |
|
13 |
Graves, Ashford, Thompson, Clarke |
|
Missouri
|
41.53 |
3 |
|
14 |
Owens, Lane, Bello, Mhonde |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
41.82 |
3 |
|
15 |
Walker, Beaver, Harper, Melancon |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
42.06 |
1 |
|
16 |
Nemec, Okwuone, Mitchell, Stewart |
|
Tulsa
|
42.08 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David, Campbell, Gray, Brown |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
41.08 |
4 |
|
2 |
Crowley, Brewer, Young, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
41.48 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ogbuli, Powers, Lopez, Jung |
|
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
41.50 |
4 |
|
4 |
Harkey, Mizera, Klein, Austin |
|
Northwest Missou
|
41.53 |
3 |
|
5 |
Redd, Hanson, Westmore, Downing |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.98 |
5 |
|
6 |
Thomas, Smith, Morrison, Mikel |
|
Loras
|
42.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lembke, Skifstad, Henk, Munn |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
42.27 |
5 |
|
8 |
Ray, Preston, Marrin, Szutkows |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
42.29 |
5 |
|
9 |
Harringt, Duehr, Wright, Runge |
|
Wartburg
|
42.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jepsen, Kohn, Jolliffe, Wojt |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
42.35 |
3 |
|
11 |
Brown, Ruffin, Bryant, Brown |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
42.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
Keener, Spann, White, Douville |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
42.48 |
1 |
|
13 |
Furlong, Snook, Greenhof, Olivier |
|
Dakota State
|
42.53 |
5 |
|
14 |
Hynek, Peifer, Brown, Moore |
|
Illinois College
|
42.63 |
5 |
|
15 |
Bailey, Stanley, Rivers, Findlay |
|
North Central
|
42.67 |
2 |
|
16 |
Williams, Beard, Stevens, Little |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
42.69 |
4 |
|
17 |
Wicks, Garrison, Tupper, Fitch |
|
Simpson College
|
42.76 |
1 |
|
18 |
Grevengo, Adams, Butters, Aiyegben |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
42.78 |
3 |
|
19 |
Rhone, Raubenst, Dade, Reed |
|
Emporia State
|
42.78 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sablan, Godwin, Wrede, Headley |
|
Grand View
|
42.87 |
4 |
|
21 |
|
|
NIA ACC |
43.03 |
5 |
|
22 |
Busari, Galamue, Gallon, Felling |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
43.09 |
2 |
|
23 |
Siniard, Jones, Williams, Williams |
|
LeTourneau
|
43.17 |
3 |
|
24 |
Catching, Varney, Schwartz, Rigdon |
|
Coe
|
43.30 |
3 |
|
25 |
Crawford, Meloche, Barrows, Stiles |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
43.53 |
4 |
|
26 |
Sales, Brown, Kocanda, Cane |
|
Lewis
|
43.64 |
2 |
|
27 |
Lackas, Tiefenth, Tyrrell, Rodrigue |
|
Northern State (
|
43.64 |
3 |
|
28 |
Johnson, Kohler, Enstrom, Patterso |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
43.65 |
5 |
|
29 |
Jennings, Lewis, Tryon, Suedmeie |
|
Central College
|
43.68 |
3 |
|
30 |
Barrera, Cannon, Minor, Craig |
|
Waldorf
|
44.04 |
5 |
|
31 |
Barnes, Diamond, Bright, Brown |
|
Minnesota State
|
67.80 |
3 |
|
-- |
Edwards, Rudelich, Haye, Kyles |
|
Aurora
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Lanhart, Raphael, Bednarek, Dunigan |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
McElyea, Reemtsma, Bohlen, Zachary |
|
St Ambrose
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Cushion-, Steed, Ellis, Pointer |
|
Dubuque
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Imperial, Brands, Van Eps, Kabongo |
|
Dordt
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Ramey, Williams, Johnson, Minott |
|
Central Missouri
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Esteves, Gray, Pigeon, Steward |
|
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Julkes, Wright, Gagnon, Schuller |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shaner, Gass, Neu, Keller |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:27.76 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kalar, Smith-Re, Desequei, Porter |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:27.95 |
3 |
|
3 |
Hicks-ju, Smith, Yeaway, Okoduwa |
|
Waukee
|
1:28.05 |
3 |
|
4 |
Neyens, Marcotte, Neyens, Waylee |
|
Urbandale
|
1:28.55 |
2 |
|
5 |
Brown, Steenblo, Lyman, Brooks |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:29.42 |
3 |
|
6 |
McDermot, Adams, Belken, Kuntz |
|
Wahlert
|
1:29.50 |
3 |
|
7 |
Jones, Inlay, Ray Doug, Wagner |
|
Sioux City East
|
1:29.79 |
3 |
|
8 |
Powell, Dellamut, Hazen-Fa, Wetjen |
|
Williamsburg
|
1:29.83 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gates, DeAngelo, Collins, Murphy |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:29.90 |
2 |
|
10 |
Lambertz, Fairchil, Whitlatc, Montgome |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:30.02 |
2 |
|
11 |
Schreier, Thorson, Bell, Kershaw |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
1:30.03 |
3 |
|
12 |
Young, Ostrich, Kremer, Paulson |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:30.23 |
3 |
|
13 |
Jack, DePrenge, Harris, Fouch |
|
Iowa City High
|
1:30.44 |
2 |
|
14 |
Adams, Pearson, Griffin, Kilpatri |
|
CR Prairie
|
1:30.84 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fuller, Bixby, Moore, Kiewiet |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
1:30.94 |
1 |
|
16 |
DaSilva, Abraham, Strottma, Nelson |
|
Nevada
|
1:31.05 |
1 |
|
17 |
Martinez, Harris, Taylor, Smith |
|
Burlington
|
1:31.28 |
1 |
|
18 |
Shultz, DeMoss, Stangel, Ritz |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
1:31.54 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hemann, Cechota, Miller-B, Whalen |
|
Marion
|
1:31.54 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cole, Welch, McDanel, Barndt |
|
Ottumwa
|
1:31.70 |
1 |
|
21 |
Sarsfiel, Williams, Shelby, Hess |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:33.06 |
1 |
|
-- |
Butcher, Fagerlin, George, Jaeger |
|
Western Dubuque
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Talbert, Jenkins, Robinson, Owens |
|
East Waterloo
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Sayers, Spina, Michels, Osborn |
|
Benton Community
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
St Hilla, Smith, Roberts, Council |
|
Kentucky
|
1:23.90 |
4 |
|
2 |
Becker, Dotson, McLaren, Williams |
|
Purdue
|
1:23.96 |
4 |
|
3 |
Kouyate, Campbell, Halls, Gray |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
1:25.26 |
3 |
|
4 |
Cooper, Hicks, Blough, Van Den |
|
Northern Iowa
|
1:27.02 |
4 |
|
5 |
Brosseau, Wendel, Knutson, Roder |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
1:27.65 |
4 |
|
6 |
Wright, Duehr, Harringt, Teig |
|
Wartburg
|
1:27.86 |
1 |
|
7 |
Garrison, Tupper, Vittetoe, Wicks |
|
Simpson College
|
1:27.92 |
1 |
|
8 |
Greenhof, Olivier, Furlong, Snook |
|
Dakota State
|
1:27.96 |
3 |
|
9 |
Owens, Bello, Mhonde, Suber |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
1:28.20 |
3 |
|
10 |
Steed, Ellis, Kutsch, Boysen |
|
Dubuque
|
1:28.61 |
1 |
|
11 |
Brown, Hynek, Spriggs, Moore |
|
Illinois College
|
1:28.64 |
3 |
|
12 |
Felling, Valenzue, Busari, Galamue |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
1:29.01 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ray, Preston, Marrin, Szutkows |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
1:29.12 |
1 |
|
14 |
Edwards, Ergas, Haye, Kyles |
|
Aurora
|
1:29.19 |
3 |
|
15 |
Imperial, Brands, Van Eps, Bakker |
|
Dordt
|
1:29.20 |
1 |
|
16 |
Grevengo, Strand, Butters, Aiyegben |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
1:29.38 |
1 |
|
17 |
Brewer, Fletcher, Sheridan, Rodrigue |
|
Northern State (
|
1:29.77 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dade, Reed, Hamlin, Raubenst |
|
Emporia State
|
1:30.40 |
2 |
|
19 |
Siniard, Jones, Williams, Williams |
|
LeTourneau
|
1:30.42 |
2 |
|
20 |
McElyea, Barnes, Bohlen, Zachary |
|
St Ambrose
|
1:30.42 |
2 |
|
21 |
Julkes, Wright, Gagnon, Schuller |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
1:30.78 |
3 |
|
22 |
Barrera, Minor, Conlon, Craig |
|
Waldorf
|
1:31.47 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sommers, Kohler, Enstrom, Siaw |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
1:31.98 |
2 |
|
24 |
Heller, Oechsner, Neville, Bendel |
|
Marquette
|
1:36.39 |
3 |
|
-- |
Linton, Williams, Bailey, Wolz |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Rigdon, Suell, Varney, Schwartz |
|
Coe
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yeaway, Hicks-ju, Eaton, Smith |
|
Waukee
|
3:19.12 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gass, Loecher, Shaner, Keller |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:21.06 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
George, Goodman, Butcher, Burds |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:23.81 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Thompson, Cook, Brown, Jarabek |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:24.72 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Shultz, Ritz, Stangel, Schwedle |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
3:25.22 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bell, Akok, Braun, Chiman |
|
Ames
|
3:25.64 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Smith, Scott, Smith-Re, Clarke |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:26.35 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Moore, Kinney, Bixby, Kiewiet |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
3:27.82 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Visser, Okwuone, Howard, Stewart |
|
Tulsa
|
3:13.67 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rustay, Haight, Wilson, Jackson |
|
Illinois
|
3:14.95 |
0 |
|
3 |
Eggers, Keys, Garbutt, Sagan |
|
Marquette
|
3:20.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Meskill, Mogorvic, Barber, English |
|
Illinois-Chicago
|
3:20.58 |
0 |
|
5 |
Melancon, Jones, Williams, Boullion |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
3:21.50 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phelps, Wiesen, Schuster, Diamond |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:13.58 |
0 |
|
2 |
Halls, Kouyate, Dixon, Campbell |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:14.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Milton, Viljoen, Young, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:14.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rhone, Goodpast, Evans, Stenzel |
|
Emporia State
|
3:15.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Bryant, Lindsey, Matlhabe |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
3:16.85 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University - Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Valentin, Jordan, Jefferso |
|
Houston
|
3:09.66 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Webb, Davis, Tracy, Psicihul |
|
Minnesota
|
3:10.38 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lawrence, Larrison, Lietz, Thompson |
|
Iowa
|
3:12.54 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Newcomb, Blough, Van Den , Hertz |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:13.30 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Johnson, Kelly, Weh, Fogltanz |
|
Iowa State
|
3:16.31 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Dicken, Zuluaga, Davis, Geither |
|
Air Force
|
3:18.24 |
0 |
3 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yeaway, Hicks-ju, Smith, Eaton |
|
Waukee
|
3:17.44 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gass, Loecher, Shaner, Keller |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:19.95 |
2 |
|
3 |
Bell, Akok, Akok, Braun |
|
Ames
|
3:20.06 |
1 |
|
4 |
George, Goodman, Butcher, Burds |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:20.14 |
3 |
|
5 |
Shultz, Ritz, Stangel, Schwedle |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
3:21.47 |
1 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Cook, Brown, Jarabek |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:22.18 |
1 |
|
7 |
Smith, Scott, Smith-Re, Clarke |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:22.97 |
3 |
|
8 |
Moore, Kinney, Bixby, Kiewiet |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
3:23.09 |
3 |
|
9 |
Owen, Hardy, Tovar, Yahn |
|
Muscatine
|
3:23.38 |
2 |
|
10 |
Niklasen, Becker, Mullenix, Moen |
|
Atlantic
|
3:23.45 |
3 |
|
11 |
Abbey, Moorer, Bauer, Kliegl |
|
Johnston
|
3:23.51 |
1 |
|
12 |
Collins, Gates, Jones, Murphy |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
3:23.88 |
2 |
|
13 |
Pearson, Kolosick, Adams, Griffin |
|
CR Prairie
|
3:24.89 |
2 |
|
14 |
Vankampe, Schultz, Blom, Huyser |
|
Oskaloosa
|
3:25.25 |
2 |
|
15 |
Boldan, Owens, Monson, Erlmeier |
|
Harlan Community
|
3:25.65 |
3 |
|
16 |
Brown, Harris, Seaton, DePrenge |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:27.77 |
1 |
|
17 |
Schreier, Thorson, Bell, Kershaw |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
3:27.85 |
1 |
|
18 |
Brecht, Elwell, Norgaard, Anyuon |
|
Ankeny
|
3:27.88 |
3 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Patterso, Hammond, Swamberg |
|
Clinton
|
3:29.40 |
3 |
|
20 |
Mortense, Schneide, Parker, Whitlatc |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:29.59 |
2 |
|
21 |
Neyens, Chandler, Knepper, Neyens |
|
Urbandale
|
3:32.38 |
1 |
|
-- |
Paulson, Eastman, O'Hair, Conrad |
|
Cedar Falls
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Bernard, Blaha, Hughes, Cerny |
|
St Albert
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Martin, Shelby, Aucutt, Davis |
|
Linn-Mar
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rhone, Goodpast, Evans, Stenzel |
|
Emporia State
|
3:11.50 |
4 |
|
2 |
Diamond, Schuster, Wiesen, Phelps |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:12.01 |
2 |
|
3 |
Milton, Viljoen, Young, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:12.33 |
4 |
|
4 |
Halls, Campbell, Dixon, Kouyate |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:12.35 |
2 |
|
5 |
Smith, Matlhabe, Lassiter, Bryant |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
3:12.97 |
1 |
|
6 |
Harkey, Schultz, Klein, Austin |
|
Northwest Missou
|
3:13.00 |
3 |
|
7 |
Monroe, Erickson, Metz, Klamm |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:13.44 |
1 |
|
8 |
Stanley, Findlay, Cernek, Piron |
|
North Central
|
3:13.66 |
5 |
|
9 |
Porter, Deacon, Agee, Hanson |
|
Iowa Western
|
3:13.85 |
3 |
|
10 |
Robinson, Rechtenb, McKee, Paul |
|
Mount Marty
|
3:13.92 |
1 |
|
11 |
Gradovil, Jasa, Smith, Mikel |
|
Loras
|
3:14.04 |
2 |
|
12 |
Miller, Scaletty, Weber, Donald |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:14.11 |
5 |
|
13 |
Munn, Henk, Skifstad, Christno |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:14.21 |
4 |
|
14 |
Beadle, Potter, Skinkis, Powers |
|
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
3:15.16 |
3 |
|
15 |
Handrick, Desorcy, Sullivan, Seeser |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
3:15.19 |
2 |
|
16 |
Van Eps, Herman, Bakker, Van Eps |
|
Dordt
|
3:15.74 |
5 |
|
17 |
Wright, Cook, Schmidt, Teig |
|
Wartburg
|
3:15.94 |
3 |
|
18 |
Powell, Allen, Burnett, Thomas |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
3:15.96 |
5 |
|
19 |
Welch, Cieslak, Jesse, Wojt |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
3:16.98 |
1 |
|
20 |
Price, Ajiboye, Segura, Held |
|
York (NE)
|
3:17.46 |
2 |
|
21 |
Biosah, Young, Giddie, Ruffin |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
3:17.59 |
3 |
|
22 |
Lauber, Veth, Van Grin, Pinkerto |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:17.83 |
4 |
|
23 |
Sheridan, Brewer, Fletcher, Rodrigue |
|
Northern State (
|
3:18.70 |
4 |
|
24 |
Huntley, Hokanson, Buechner, Burcham |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
3:18.89 |
2 |
|
25 |
Furlong, Olivier, Snook, Derr |
|
Dakota State
|
3:19.16 |
4 |
|
26 |
Rongstad, Lohrenz, Carroll, Bjornsta |
|
Wisconsin-Stout
|
3:20.36 |
4 |
|
27 |
Bohlen, Reemtsma, Pestka, Sellers |
|
St Ambrose
|
3:20.41 |
1 |
|
28 |
Sales, Kocanda, Brown, Partee |
|
Lewis
|
3:20.89 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wetterli, Tupper, Garrison, Wicks |
|
Simpson College
|
3:21.01 |
4 |
|
30 |
Adams, Grevengo, Engebret, Aiyegben |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
3:21.54 |
1 |
|
31 |
Sully, Savey, Woods, Meloche |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:22.32 |
5 |
|
32 |
Spriggs, Brown, Hynek, Moore |
|
Illinois College
|
3:23.55 |
5 |
|
33 |
Headley, Miller, Thongvan, Wittrock |
|
Grand View
|
3:23.56 |
5 |
|
34 |
Jennings, Pape, Tryon, Suedmeie |
|
Central College
|
3:27.43 |
3 |
|
-- |
Mumby, Simonson, Willis, Lindgren |
|
Nebraska-Kearney
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Merical, Christen, Thimm, Dickinso |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Gustafso, Stuever, Kuhn, Sprague |
|
Friends Universi
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Davis, Ross, McAllist, Matters |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
DQ |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Borwick, Kleve, Schmitz, Schaefer |
|
Johnston
|
7:58.66 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Simpson, Eaton, Sankot, Smith |
|
Waukee
|
7:59.25 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Moore, Roehr, Swarm, Scott |
|
Bettendorf
|
8:00.79 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Dolezal, Martin, Harper, Long |
|
Linn-Mar
|
8:02.71 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Conner, Gipple, Brase, Ode |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
8:03.25 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hermisto, Doser, Westerme, Holesing |
|
Hempstead
|
8:05.98 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Eastman, Tomlyano, O'Hair, Conrad |
|
Cedar Falls
|
8:07.72 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Peters, Hill, Berg, Grove |
|
South Hamilton C
|
8:07.82 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Oberfoel, Hocking, Munshowe, Barton |
|
Wahlert
|
8:08.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hanson, Schneide, Mash, West |
|
Southeast Polk
|
8:08.24 |
0 |
|
11 |
Owen, Williams, Kinney, Armitage |
|
West Des Moines
|
8:08.71 |
0 |
|
12 |
Moran, Knepper, Knepper, Marcotte |
|
Urbandale
|
8:13.02 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kaffenbe, Murphy, Sampson, Nichols |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
8:13.73 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bar-shim, Salomon, Martin, Foy |
|
Ottumwa
|
8:15.51 |
0 |
|
15 |
Vicker, Lyons, Vicker, Jones |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
8:22.25 |
0 |
|
16 |
Threlkel, Taylor, Jones, Maxwell |
|
Iowa City High
|
8:30.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurgat, Roomes, Gentil, Lagat |
|
Iowa State
|
7:20.77 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
VanDrask, Still, Teubel, Lilly |
|
Iowa
|
7:22.50 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Middleto, Tully, Rennie, Howard |
|
Tulsa
|
7:25.21 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Szalay, Fields, Thomas, Young |
|
Kentucky
|
7:25.23 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Trotter, Rosen, Trapp, LaRance |
|
Minnesota
|
7:26.42 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Gross, Miller, Peterson, Eagan |
|
Marquette
|
7:26.54 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Gatrost, Lawton, Boekelhe, Bauer |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
7:27.27 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Prodanov, Kuhlmann, Cook, Davidson |
|
Missouri
|
7:29.75 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Kowalkow, Roche, Kedge, Johnson |
|
Air Force
|
7:30.15 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brannan, Samyn, Rodin, TeBeest |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
7:33.24 |
0 |
|
11 |
Eiring, Magnesen, Dale, Hall |
|
Illinois
|
7:42.51 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Lorimer, Schulz, Roberts |
|
Wartburg
|
7:42.63 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sebastia, Anderson, Benes, Buechner |
|
North Central
|
7:43.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Van Eps, Temte, Merkle, Ghiorso |
|
Dordt
|
7:44.52 |
0 |
|
4 |
Roth, Boomsma, Thompson, Bahl |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
7:45.76 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schmied, Ruiz, Pasch, Mayfield |
|
Minnesota State
|
7:46.38 |
0 |
|
6 |
Egbert, Lawson, Wollenbe, LaBracke |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
7:47.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kelly, Carroll, Conklin-, Otting |
|
Loras
|
7:49.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Huftalin, Wittrock, Rodrigue, Young |
|
Grand View
|
7:50.51 |
0 |
|
10 |
Benzing, Brasser, Hendrick, Hollinge |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
7:51.80 |
0 |
|
9 |
Matters, Taylor, Van Clea, McAllist |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
7:51.80 |
0 |
|
11 |
Obadiah, Wilson, Bryant, Murwanas |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
7:53.53 |
0 |
|
12 |
Carney, Ambrose, Lindstro, Beller |
|
Morningside
|
7:54.34 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kern, Gilberg, Streitz, Iselin |
|
Luther
|
7:55.18 |
0 |
|
14 |
Meek, Held, Wynn, Ruffcorn |
|
York (NE)
|
7:56.32 |
0 |
|
15 |
Meyer, Schellen, Meehan, Banks |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
8:01.72 |
0 |
|
16 |
Kuhn, White, Stuever, Martin |
|
Friends Universi
|
8:03.74 |
0 |
|
17 |
Haugrud, Kringler, Isahak, Middendo |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
8:09.33 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Calhoun, Khosla, Smeeton, Abdi |
|
Oklahoma State
|
16:39.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Beseman, Kraft, Lundberg, Phillips |
|
Sioux Falls
|
16:40.16 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Sullivan, Riley, Bilvado |
|
Air Force
|
16:40.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Macintos, Lucas, LaRance, Wagner |
|
Minnesota
|
16:41.73 |
0 |
|
5 |
Embleton, Beattie, Breaux, Akers |
|
Tulsa
|
17:02.80 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bartholo, Samyn, Kottsick, Roehl |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
17:06.97 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moulai, Thomas, Warren, Allen |
|
Kentucky
|
17:16.57 |
0 |
|
8 |
Pederson, Mierzwa, Klaiber, Burd |
|
Marquette
|
17:30.89 |
0 |
|
9 |
Simmons, Streich, Gemeda, Paulsen |
|
South Dakota
|
17:31.33 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neyens, Neyens, Waylee, Marcotte |
|
Urbandale
|
3:28.33 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Hicks-ju, Okoduwa, Yeaway, Eaton |
|
Waukee
|
3:30.90 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Bawden, Groen, Wegener, Engen |
|
Algona
|
3:31.32 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Kremer, Paulson, Eastman, Conrad |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:31.75 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Shaner, Gass, Keller, Armitage |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:32.65 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Blom, Hill, Vankampe, Huyser |
|
Oskaloosa
|
3:34.03 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Brown, Lyman, Jarabek, Conner |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:34.53 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Somers, Brecht, Anyuon, Sindt |
|
Ankeny
|
3:34.69 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Niklasen, Mullenix, Moen, Becker |
|
Atlantic
|
3:35.15 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jack, Harris, DePrenge, Brown |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:35.76 |
3 |
|
11 |
Adams, Kuntz, Belken, Oberfoel |
|
Wahlert
|
3:36.44 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lipsey, Bell, Braun, Akok |
|
Ames
|
3:37.14 |
1 |
|
13 |
Williams, Hess, Martin, Dolezal |
|
Linn-Mar
|
3:37.47 |
2 |
|
14 |
Henkeniu, Birks, McAliste, Moon |
|
South Central Ca
|
3:37.67 |
3 |
|
15 |
Telander, Mcgee, Woody, Gryp |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
3:38.88 |
1 |
|
16 |
Truong, Lamm, Seberg, Stukerju |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
3:39.84 |
1 |
|
17 |
Stein, Fine, Christia, McCaffer |
|
Spirit Lake
|
3:40.08 |
1 |
|
18 |
Venditti, Rowald, Rickels, Knoche |
|
Calamus Wheatlan
|
3:40.87 |
1 |
|
19 |
DeMoss, Stangel, Ritz, Hanneman |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
3:41.48 |
1 |
|
20 |
Wong, Murphy, Lyons, Vicker |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
3:41.76 |
2 |
|
21 |
Lambertz, Fairchil, Mortense, West |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:42.47 |
1 |
|
22 |
Fagerlin, Hogan, Goodman, Cartee |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:43.40 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kalar, Desequei, Smith, Castro |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:46.76 |
2 |
|
-- |
Moorer, Abbey, Kliegl, Kleve |
|
Johnston
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Molas, Bradford, Walden, Rhoads |
|
Air Force
|
3:19.33 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, St Hilla, Bann, Young |
|
Kentucky
|
3:20.57 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Bartley, Woodard, Harris, Lilly |
|
Iowa
|
3:20.71 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Schneide, Kelly, Fogltanz, Roomes |
|
Iowa State
|
3:23.69 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Williams, Colebroo, Hollis, Faust |
|
Purdue
|
3:25.08 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Shannon, Eiker, Jackson, O'Callag |
|
Illinois
|
3:27.68 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Butler, Brosseau, Richter, Brannan |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:28.01 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Boos, Oechsner, Sagan, Gross |
|
Marquette
|
3:29.94 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
VanBaale, Blocker, Lavallee, Gearhart |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:30.69 |
1 |
|
10 |
Shaw, Biokoro, Taylor, Bentz |
|
Indiana State
|
3:32.11 |
1 |
|
11 |
Peningto, Brison, Roesler, Simmons |
|
South Dakota
|
3:32.14 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nemec, Visser, Okwuone, Bont |
|
Tulsa
|
3:36.53 |
1 |
|
1 |
Kurgat, Johnson, Gentil, Lagat |
|
Iowa State
|
9:48.63 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Prodanov, Ashford, Kuhlmann, George |
|
Missouri
|
9:49.51 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
O'Callag, Haight, Eiring, Loud |
|
Illinois
|
9:51.19 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Helker, Wickoren, Law, Penrod |
|
Wichita State
|
9:52.28 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Smeeton, Green, Calhoun, Abdi |
|
Oklahoma State
|
9:52.56 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
VanDrask, Lawrence, Teubel, Mylenek |
|
Iowa
|
9:53.14 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Szalay, Bann, Thomas, Fields |
|
Kentucky
|
9:59.75 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Peters, Gatrost, Bauer, Burdick |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
10:00.97 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Cash, Budde, Kilian, Pierce |
|
Indiana State
|
10:01.01 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sullivan, Dicken, Kowalkow, Bilvado |
|
Air Force
|
10:04.53 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ahlrichs, Hertz, Daumuell, May |
|
Northern Iowa
|
10:06.33 |
0 |
|
12 |
Tully, Stewart, Middleto, Beattie |
|
Tulsa
|
10:11.41 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bartholo, Wendel, Roehl, Heikkila |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
10:16.80 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kelly, Romagna, Bognar, Cozine |
|
Drake
|
10:18.29 |
0 |
|
15 |
Youberg, Boullion, Heinz, Harrell |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
10:50.13 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diamond, Phelps, Schuster, Wahlers |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:22.62 |
1 |
|
2 |
Smith, Gradovil, Mikel, Jasa |
|
Loras
|
3:25.94 |
2 |
|
3 |
Miller, Williams, Donald, Nugent |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:28.36 |
3 |
|
4 |
Greenhof, Furlong, Snook, Derr |
|
Dakota State
|
3:28.48 |
1 |
|
5 |
Imperial, Brands, Van Eps, Ghiorso |
|
Dordt
|
3:29.07 |
1 |
|
6 |
Dade, Reed, Hamlin, Reinke |
|
Emporia State
|
3:29.12 |
3 |
|
7 |
Steed, Ellis, Pointer, Rumple |
|
Dubuque
|
3:29.33 |
2 |
|
8 |
Crowley, Brewer, Van der , Rayner |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:29.53 |
3 |
|
9 |
Kohler, Smith, Sommers, Teets |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:29.99 |
1 |
|
10 |
McBride, Colbert, Hernande, Little |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
3:30.16 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lindsey, Lassiter, Smith, Obadiah |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
3:30.54 |
3 |
|
12 |
Lossow, Loverude, Smith, Hatton |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:31.13 |
1 |
|
13 |
Ray, Marrin, Leck, Warner |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:32.92 |
3 |
|
14 |
Harringt, Runge, Duehr, Hovenga |
|
Wartburg
|
3:34.01 |
3 |
|
15 |
Barrera, Newsome, Craig, Conlon |
|
Waldorf
|
3:34.56 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bloss, Jackson, Van Grin, Pinkerto |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:34.67 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kocanda, Cane, Sales, Ford |
|
Lewis
|
3:35.09 |
1 |
|
18 |
Mamer, Keller, Dickinso, Williams |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
3:35.66 |
3 |
|
19 |
Meloche, Stiles, Savey, Melton |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:36.17 |
2 |
|
20 |
McElyea, Zachary, Barnes, Campagna |
|
St Ambrose
|
3:47.49 |
3 |
|
1 |
Lundberg, Furgeson, Beseman, Phillips |
|
Sioux Falls
|
9:59.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Buechner, Piron, Sebastia, Anderson |
|
North Central
|
10:03.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wahlers, Schuster, Mayfield, Pasch |
|
Minnesota State
|
10:06.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hudson, Leck, Warner, Allen |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
10:13.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Egbert, Welch, LaBracke, Stelmase |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
10:14.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Coca, Bryant, Obadiah, Yohannes |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
10:16.23 |
0 |
|
7 |
Urtusuas, Sully, Melton, Steiger |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
10:16.28 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mccormic, Brown, Ford, Waters |
|
Lewis
|
10:20.45 |
0 |
|
9 |
Teets, Smith, Ambrose, Wilkerso |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
10:24.65 |
0 |
|
10 |
van Atte, Hernande, Aderholt, Reynolds |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
10:25.12 |
0 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Hodel, Banks, Meehan |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
10:34.62 |
0 |
|
12 |
Isahak, Kringler, Haugrud, Middendo |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
10:50.52 |
0 |
|
-- |
Thomas, Swonson, Gray, McNamara |
|
Concordia-Chicag
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens SMR 1600m Iowa College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lorimer, Hovenga, Schmidt, Heinzman |
|
Wartburg
|
10:19.75 |
0 |
|
2 |
Conklin-, Jasa, Kelly, Carroll |
|
Loras
|
10:19.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kern, Streitz, Gilberg, Iselin |
|
Luther
|
10:21.34 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hollinge, Aiyegben, Van Duss, Hendrick |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
10:21.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ghiorso, Herman, Van Eps, Temte |
|
Dordt
|
10:22.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Stahl, Suedmeie, DeHaan, Pape |
|
Central College
|
10:24.17 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nichols, Reemtsma, Sellers, Pestka |
|
St Ambrose
|
10:26.50 |
0 |
|
8 |
Huftalin, Rodrigue, Young, Davis |
|
Grand View
|
10:26.59 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ambrose, Roberts, Lindstro, Carney |
|
Morningside
|
10:33.79 |
0 |
|
10 |
Heitter, Klose, Rumple, Biechler |
|
Dubuque
|
10:38.40 |
0 |
|
11 |
Phillips, Suell, Izer, Meshach |
|
Coe
|
10:46.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Loerts, Lamle, Patten, Kaltschn |
|
Buena Vista
|
11:08.48 |
0 |
|
13 |
Jensen, Davis, Anabwani, Grover |
|
Graceland
|
11:10.47 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stecker, Bartels, Lovell, Harris |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
58.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reilly, Thompson, Kemokai, Davis |
|
Linn-Mar
|
58.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Griffin, Scherle, Niffeneg |
|
Ankeny
|
59.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
DeAngelo, Wong, Johnson, Reinke |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
59.45 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis-Ba, Taylor, Black, Gonzalez |
|
Indiana State
|
60.86 |
4 |
|
2 |
Crowley, Spain, Van der , Worley |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
61.29 |
3 |
|
3 |
Wright, Cook, Black, Kennicke |
|
Wartburg
|
61.61 |
3 |
|
4 |
Gifford, Komro, DeBonis, Hokanson |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
63.02 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jenkins, Olivier, Bumann, Ojulu |
|
Dakota State
|
63.33 |
1 |
|
6 |
Miller, Godwin, Sablan, Thongvan |
|
Grand View
|
67.30 |
2 |
|
-- |
Young, Walker, Williams, Graden |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Martinez, Enerson, Klimpke, Enerson |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stecker, Bartels, Lovell, Harris |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
59.41 |
4 |
|
2 |
Reilly, Thompson, Kemokai, Davis |
|
Linn-Mar
|
59.68 |
1 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Griffin, Scherle, Niffeneg |
|
Ankeny
|
59.80 |
4 |
|
4 |
DeAngelo, Wong, Johnson, Reinke |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
59.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Ousley, Thompson, Paskach |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
60.31 |
1 |
|
6 |
Gbarjolo, Williams, Thornton, Manuel |
|
West Des Moines
|
60.36 |
3 |
|
7 |
Beck, Dunn, Imhoff, Brunsen |
|
Carlisle
|
60.62 |
3 |
|
8 |
Hansen, Verros, Murphy, Freiberg |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
60.81 |
3 |
|
9 |
Kelchen, Brosius, Jaeger, Achenbac |
|
Western Dubuque
|
61.23 |
2 |
|
10 |
Esmoil, Gingeric, Feldman, McMichae |
|
West Liberty
|
61.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Cottrell, Graham, Wilson, Sturtzer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
61.81 |
4 |
|
12 |
Beason, Shull, Peterson, Lamm |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
61.91 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rummel, Elges, Hardaway, Adams |
|
CR Prairie
|
61.96 |
1 |
|
14 |
Eden, Bixby, Sohn, Fuller |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
62.47 |
4 |
|
15 |
Fickbohm, Babcock, Carter, Christen |
|
Southeast Polk
|
62.59 |
2 |
|
16 |
Willett, Kruse, Ralston, Garber |
|
BCLUW
|
64.10 |
3 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fenske, Noah |
12 |
New Hampton Comm
|
18.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jones, Logan |
11 |
Lewis Central
|
17.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Remsburg, Jacob |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
17.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sullivan, Brady |
12 |
Waukon
|
17.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Green, Landon |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
16.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
DeJong, Nick |
12 |
Pella
|
16.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mosley, Kiaeem |
12 |
Ames
|
16.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Schnurr, T.J. |
12 |
Bishop Garrigan
|
16.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Domond, Kaseam |
11 |
Ames
|
16.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Verzani, Zach |
10 |
Lawton-Bronson
|
15.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lensing, Rocky |
12 |
Solon
|
15.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Leistikow, Jackson |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
15.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Baier, Jacob |
11 |
Ankeny
|
15.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Clayborne, Kobe |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
15.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Simon-ressler, Jason |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
15.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Stein, Luke |
12 |
Regina
|
15.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Dewitt, Aiden |
12 |
Hempstead
|
15.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Oden, McCain |
11 |
Centerville
|
15.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Terwilliger, Owen |
12 |
Humboldt
|
15.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Blizzard, Alex |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
14.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Potter, Aaron |
11 |
Johnston
|
14.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Lomica, Caleb |
12 |
North Polk
|
14.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Huerter, Mason |
11 |
Pella
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Wiederhold, Blake |
11 |
Sioux City East
|
14.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Wendt, Caden |
11 |
North Cedar
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Miller, Tyler |
11 |
Greene County
|
13.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Newsom, Mosai |
12 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kornack, David |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
19.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brewer, Jalil |
So |
Purdue
|
18.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Talley, Alex |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tharaldsen, Jonathan |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
18.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fife, Will |
Sr |
Missouri
|
18.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sobota, Josh |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
18.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Thomsen, Kristoffer |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lenford Jr., Charles |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
18.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Keogan, Michael |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Tuufuli, Reno |
Sr |
Iowa
|
17.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Murfin, Blaze |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
17.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Tritle, Keegan |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
17.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hammer, Ben |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
17.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Castle, Noah |
Sr |
Kentucky
|
16.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
King, Darius |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
16.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Huber, Noah |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
16.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Vollrath, Bryce |
Jr |
Olivet Nazarene
|
16.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Holtz, Issac |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
16.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Jenkins, Tyson |
Sr |
Dakota Wesleyan
|
16.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Brittain, Zach |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
16.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hickel, Torrey |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
15.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Sabata, Seth |
Sr |
Midland
|
15.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Kucera, Dylan |
Fr |
Midland
|
15.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Coker, Jackson |
So |
South Dakota
|
15.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Dunkley, Kino |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
14.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
O'Brien, Gage |
Jr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
14.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bartling, Jacob |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barth, Tanner |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
13.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
12.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
12.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
11.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
10.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
10.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
10.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Crouser |
|
Nike |
21.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Otterdahl, Payton |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
20.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Garrett Appier |
|
UA/NYAC |
20.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Josh Awotunde |
|
Nigeria |
19.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jon Jones |
|
UA/NYAC |
19.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ashinia Miller |
|
Jamaica |
18.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Alex Renner |
|
Velaasa |
17.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Josh Cinnamo |
|
USA Paralympics |
15.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hagan Landry |
|
USA Paralympics |
12.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Cam |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
54.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Vislisel, Matt |
12 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
52.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Fenske, Noah |
12 |
New Hampton Comm
|
52.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Logan |
11 |
Lewis Central
|
51.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Newsom, Mosai |
12 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
50.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schilling, Kaden |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
50.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Veenstra, Blake |
11 |
Pella Christian
|
49.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Huisman, Kody |
10 |
Pella
|
48.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
DeJong, Nick |
12 |
Pella
|
47.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Beason, Zach |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
47.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hodak, Aizik |
12 |
Central Springs
|
47.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dirth, T.J. |
12 |
Wapello
|
46.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Schauf, Peyton |
11 |
Sigourney Senior
|
45.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Weyer, Derec |
12 |
Harlan Community
|
45.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Watson, Cal |
11 |
Urbandale
|
45.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Miller, Mitchell |
12 |
Wahlert
|
45.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Baier, Jacob |
11 |
Ankeny
|
45.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Dierson, Hayes |
11 |
Solon
|
45.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Picray, Wade |
12 |
Monticello Senio
|
43.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hill, Casey |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
43.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Lomica, Caleb |
12 |
North Polk
|
42.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Green, Landon |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
42.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
VanElsen, Tanner |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
38.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Flansburg, Coal |
12 |
Solon
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Alex Rose |
|
GA Strength |
62.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brian Williams |
|
USA |
61.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jeremy Campbell |
|
USA Paralympics |
61.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Tuufuli, Reno |
Sr |
Iowa
|
58.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lenford Jr., Charles |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
58.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Tharaldsen, Jonathan |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
55.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Siekmeier, Kaleb |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
54.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lienau, Tyler |
So |
Iowa Central CC
|
54.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Sobota, Josh |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
54.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Castle, Noah |
Sr |
Kentucky
|
54.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Murfin, Blaze |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
53.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bartling, Jacob |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
52.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Coker, Jackson |
So |
South Dakota
|
51.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
LaPlante, Jayme |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
50.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hammer, Ben |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
49.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brittain, Zach |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
49.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hickel, Torrey |
So |
Oklahoma State
|
49.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Kornack, David |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
48.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Dunkley, Kino |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
48.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lems, Tyler |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
48.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McKinney, Brendan |
Sr |
Marquette
|
48.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Fife, Will |
Sr |
Missouri
|
48.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Van Kempen, Ike |
Sr |
Dordt
|
48.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Olson, Jake |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
47.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Njegovan, Ryan |
Sr |
Aurora
|
47.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Flynn, Jack |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
46.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Goeller, Jacob |
Sr |
Grand View
|
43.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Brewer, Jalil |
So |
Purdue
|
37.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
40.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
37.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
35.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
33.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
31.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
25.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
24.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
23.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Riley Dolezal |
|
Velaasa |
76.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Weller, Michael |
Jr |
Purdue
|
68.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Artley, Brendan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
65.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Simpson, Jalon |
Jr |
Olivet Nazarene
|
64.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Benji |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
61.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Burrell, Jon |
Fr |
Louisiana Tech
|
59.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Griggers, Tyler |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
59.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ganson, Ryan |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
58.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Khan, Armand |
So |
South Dakota
|
55.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Stellingwerf, Jeff |
Jr |
Dordt
|
55.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ogren, Ty |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Edwards, Jason |
So |
Missouri
|
54.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fellin, Eric |
Sr |
Marquette
|
54.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Odom, Tyler |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
53.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Martin, Isaiah |
Fr |
Purdue
|
53.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hughes, Blake |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
52.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Olson, Erik |
Jr |
Drake
|
50.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Harlan, Maxwell |
Jr |
Drake
|
49.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
King, Darius |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
49.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Holley, Marcus |
Sr |
Lewis
|
48.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Adler, Tyler |
So |
St Thomas (MN)
|
48.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Olson, Walker |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
47.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Olson, Nick |
So |
Western Illinois
|
47.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Moulton, Tyler |
Jr |
Dakota State
|
45.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Tsai, Will |
Fr |
Drake
|
45.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Max Rohn |
|
USA Paralympics |
42.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
50.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
47.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
46.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McGlynn, Christoph |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
45.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
43.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
34.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brouwer, Grant |
12 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hoyer, Braeden |
12 |
Northeast
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Albaugh, Bryce |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Keahna, Keith |
12 |
South Tama Count
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Deng, Aguek |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Morton, Carter |
11 |
Greene County
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kooiker, Landon |
11 |
Fairfield
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Beatty, Sam |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Spidle, Cauy |
12 |
Central Decatur
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kelchen, Grant |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Trayvon |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fisher, Jackson |
12 |
Chariton
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Price, Bret |
12 |
Boone
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Stewart, Andrew |
12 |
Tipton
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Diehl, Sam |
12 |
Roland-Story Com
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Keegan, Michael |
12 |
Beckman Catholic
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Tiarks, Jack |
11 |
Treynor
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bodden, Junior |
12 |
Aplington-Parker
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Welberg, Gracen |
12 |
Panorama Comm
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Allard, Trent |
11 |
North Scott
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Jacavino, James |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Morgan, Marcus |
10 |
Iowa City West
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mackie, Jayden |
9 |
Aplington-Parker
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Zack |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
2.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Giannettino, Jeff |
Sr |
Army
|
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Minor, Rahman |
So |
Kentucky
|
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cook, Chris |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hunt, Jay |
So |
Iowa
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Durst, Jack |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Watson, Jadon |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Armstrong, Daniel |
Jr |
Marquette
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rupiper, Miles |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Jackson, Montrez |
So |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Rabenberg, Jared |
Jr |
Dakota Wesleyan
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Cantrall, Cameron |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rauch, Austin |
Fr |
Knox
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Steiner, Noah |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Deshonn |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Larson, Travis |
So |
South Dakota
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Jackson |
Jr |
Northwestern (IA
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Walton, Marcus |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Adams, Noah |
Jr |
Illinois
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Lyons, Michael |
Jr |
Lewis
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Ruffin, Brandon |
Sr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Durbin, Cody |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Janca, Nicholas |
So |
North Central
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moses, Forest |
Sr |
Drake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
1.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jeron Robinson |
|
Unattached |
2.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Django Lovett |
|
Canada |
2.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
JaCorian Duffield |
|
USA |
2.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Trevor Barry |
|
Bahamas |
2.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jamal Wilson |
|
Bahamas |
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Bryan McBride |
|
UA/NYAC |
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Trey Culver |
|
UA/NYAC |
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
DJ Smith |
|
Puerto Rico |
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Roderick Townsend |
|
USA Paralympics |
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ricky Robertson |
|
USA |
2.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bradley Adkins |
|
USA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hobbie, Vincent |
Fr |
Central Missouri
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Peare, Matthew |
So |
Kentucky
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jansky, Jan |
Jr |
Central Missouri
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Francom, Trent |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Vils, Joe |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Herauf, Mike |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Zastrow, Noah |
So |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Uchytil, John |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
DeJong, Connor |
Sr |
Sioux Falls
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bray, Ethan |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Parrish, Austin |
So |
LeTourneau
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zawadzki, Tristan |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ellis, Kaleb |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
LaRocca, Jacob |
Jr |
Illinois
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jardine, Joseph |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hindman, Alex |
So |
LeTourneau
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Miller, Jack |
Fr |
LeTourneau
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McClellan, Sean |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Nick |
So |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shafer, Noah |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Courtois, Cole |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McGlynn, Chr |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Sam Kendricks |
|
Nike |
5.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Andrew Irwin |
|
AVC |
5.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cole Walsh |
|
Risen.P |
5.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Devin King |
|
LAPV Compound |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Garrett Starkey |
|
AZPV Academy |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Luke Winder |
|
@NCCMENSXCTF |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jeff Coover |
|
USA |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Austin Miller |
|
USA |
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Nilsen, Chris |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
5.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Capital Square
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Andrew Irwin |
|
AVC |
5.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Devin King |
|
LAPV Compound |
5.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Cole Walsh |
|
Risen.P |
5.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Austin Miller |
|
USA |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Garrett Starkey |
|
AZPV Academy |
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kiewiet, Parker |
11 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
6.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Jaeger, Damon |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
6.87m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Lipsey, Tamin |
9 |
Ames
|
6.78m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Seberg, Rylan |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
6.61m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Harris, Taven |
12 |
Burlington
|
6.59m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Thai |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
6.57m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Knock, Morgan |
12 |
Aplington-Parker
|
6.54m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Heinz, Jamison |
11 |
Humboldt
|
6.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Love, Deyton |
11 |
Waterloo West
|
6.48m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Bell, Carter |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Beck, Trenton |
12 |
Carlisle
|
6.32m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Davis, Jaquel |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
6.28m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Erlmeier, Michael |
10 |
Harlan Community
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Inlay, Ardell |
12 |
Sioux City East
|
6.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Mukosa, Kelvin |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
6.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Berg, Kyle |
11 |
Kuemper Catholic
|
6.15m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Stone, Brady |
12 |
Dunkerton Commun
|
6.10m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
McDermott, Danny |
12 |
Wahlert
|
6.05m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Fouch, Darhon |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
5.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Jack, Kaleba |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Truong, Khang |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
5.73m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gaines, Zach |
11 |
Waukee
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bock, Tegan |
10 |
Boone
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Kafer, Colby |
11 |
Greene County
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carter, James |
Fr |
Iowa
|
7.34m | (508.00m) |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roomes, Mason |
So |
Minnesota
|
7.17m | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Samuel |
So |
Marquette
|
7.15m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cook, Famiek |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
7.10m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Springfield, Robbie |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
7.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Spann, Nicholas |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
7.02m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Klimpke, Ben |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
7.01m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lewis, Brandon |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Koenig, Cooper |
So |
Iowa
|
6.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Harper, Denzel |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
6.72m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cheeks, Gabe |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
6.69m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
12 |
Martin, Isaiah |
Fr |
Purdue
|
6.67m | (508.00m) |
-0.8 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kirkpatrick, Cade |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.67m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
14 |
David, Kizan |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
4.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
-- |
Masibhera, Cloud |
So |
Drake
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
White, Conor |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Ryan |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
6.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
6.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
6.46m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.15m | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
5.52m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Strange, Jah |
Jr |
Purdue
|
16.19m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Greene, Tamar |
So |
Purdue
|
16.17m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carter, James |
Fr |
Iowa
|
15.12m | (508.00m) |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilburn, Jonathan |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
15.10m | (508.00m) |
+5.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bradshaw, Akeem |
So |
Iowa Central CC
|
15.10m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Soglohun, Olivier |
So |
Iowa Central CC
|
15.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Houston, Sammie |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
14.99m | (508.00m) |
+5.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hinton, Kelle'Mon |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.96m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Smith, Joe |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.95m | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Aikins, Akwasi |
Jr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
14.95m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kyem, Baffour |
So |
Rogers State Uni
|
14.57m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ogeka, Victor |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.52m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Saggau, Thomas |
So |
Illinois
|
14.49m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Harper, Denzel |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
15 |
Marshall, Reed |
Fr |
Illinois
|
14.11m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
David, Kizan |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
14.11m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kohn, Tom |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
14.10m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
18 |
Carson, Malik |
Sr |
Lewis
|
13.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
19 |
Bauer, Cam |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
13.57m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
20 |
Evan Murphy |
|
Unattached |
13.45m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Ty Snorgrass |
|
VSP Athletic |
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Clark, Caleb |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McKeag, Kieran |
So |
Minnesota
|
67.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nerdal, Jon |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
67.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Talley, Alex |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
66.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Pavlenko, Vlad |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
66.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
McCormick, Connor |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
61.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dols, Eric |
Sr |
Hamline
|
61.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wheeler, Cody |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
60.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Berg, Tanner |
So |
Northern State (
|
60.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jarrett, Andrew |
Jr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
59.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kunza, Patrick |
Jr |
Missouri
|
59.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lenford Jr., Charles |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
59.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Murfin, Blaze |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
58.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Fenchel, Ethan |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
58.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Plummer, James |
Sr |
Grand View
|
58.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Keogan, Michael |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
58.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Houser, Nathan |
Sr |
Midland
|
57.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sabata, Seth |
Sr |
Midland
|
56.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bush, Tristan |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Quinn, Bailey |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
54.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Rousemiller, Connor |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
53.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Donkin, Justin |
Jr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
53.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
McKinney, Brendan |
Sr |
Marquette
|
52.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Harkins, Joey |
So |
Drake
|
46.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Holst, Eric |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carter, Avery |
Sr |
Missouri
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Stilwell, Cody |
Sr |
Ferris State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Decathlon Score Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Theodore Frid |
|
UNA-MN |
7478 |
0 |
|
2 |
Austin West |
|
Unattached |
6848 |
0 |
|
3 |
Heitland, Austin |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
6644 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rogers, Ryan |
So |
Loras
|
6115 |
0 |
|
5 |
Barrett, Riley |
So |
Wartburg
|
5872 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moberg, Matt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5789 |
0 |
|
7 |
Enerson, Ryan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5726 |
0 |
|
8 |
McGlynn, Christopher |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5639 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
7 |
Lamm, Jax |
12 |
Burlington
|
11.15 |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Roberts, Kerris |
12 |
East Waterloo
|
11.82 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Darby |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
12.16 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Duax, Holly |
9 |
Sioux City West
|
12.24 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mayberry, Mytika |
10 |
Ankeny
|
12.27 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wedewer, Libby |
11 |
Wahlert
|
12.35 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bennett, Jill |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.47 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Van De Mortel, Eva |
10 |
Ankeny
|
12.51 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sidney, Mikala |
12 |
Ankeny
|
12.61 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, Amira |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
11.55w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Christopher, Camille |
Fr |
Purdue
|
11.78w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Greer, DeAndra |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
11.89w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
11.90w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smiley, Taryn |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
11.95w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
O'Connor, Janie |
So |
Kentucky
|
12.03w |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Kerris |
12 |
East Waterloo
|
11.74w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
2 |
Mayberry, Mytika |
10 |
Ankeny
|
12.15w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
3 |
Duax, Holly |
9 |
Sioux City West
|
12.16w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Darby |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
12.23 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bennett, Jill |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.30w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Wedewer, Libby |
11 |
Wahlert
|
12.32w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Van De Mortel, Eva |
10 |
Ankeny
|
12.49w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
8 |
Sidney, Mikala |
12 |
Ankeny
|
12.58w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
9 |
Saner, Katie |
12 |
Crestwood
|
12.62w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hoskins, Janyla |
11 |
Hempstead
|
12.64w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
11 |
Osborn, Madison |
12 |
Alburnett Commun
|
12.66w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ailes, Miracle |
10 |
Keokuk
|
12.66w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Sorrentino, Bianca |
11 |
Ames
|
12.68w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
14 |
Klein, Hailey |
12 |
Hempstead
|
12.69w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
15 |
Perry, Kaliyah |
9 |
Waukee
|
12.77w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Andorf, Madeline |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
12.79 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Okwaramoi, Juru |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
12.83 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Winterrowd, Anna |
10 |
OABCIG
|
12.85w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Stephens, Katy |
9 |
Burlington
|
12.88 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
Miller, Metsje |
12 |
Pella
|
12.99w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
21 |
Grapp, Ashley |
12 |
Don Bosco
|
13.00w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hill, Ariana |
12 |
Davenport North
|
13.00w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
23 |
Gioffredi, Grace |
9 |
Indianola
|
13.03 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
24 |
Smith, Anisia |
9 |
Cedar Falls
|
13.04w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
25 |
Wall, Samantha |
12 |
Maquoketa Valley
|
13.04w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hillyard, Helaina |
11 |
Mediapolis
|
13.09w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
27 |
Shirkey, Alysa |
11 |
Davis County
|
13.16 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
28 |
Wille, Mary Kate |
12 |
Central Communit
|
13.58 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lamm, Jax |
12 |
Burlington
|
10.99w |
+2.1 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, Amira |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
11.40 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Christopher, Camille |
Fr |
Purdue
|
11.61w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
5 |
Shaw, Taylor |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
11.62 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
3 |
O'Connor, Janie |
So |
Kentucky
|
11.67 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Smiley, Taryn |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
11.70w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
7 |
Christian, Antonise |
So |
Iowa
|
11.75 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Greer, DeAndra |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
11.77 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
11.80 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Cody, Maya |
Sr |
Missouri
|
11.82 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Heath, Autumn |
Sr |
Purdue
|
11.85 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gordon, Tasheka |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
11.86 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Hartman, Grace |
So |
Minnesota State
|
11.87w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
13 |
Raines, Taylor |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
11.88 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bracey, Sekayi |
Jr |
Purdue
|
11.92 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Spencer, Samara |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
12.03 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Smith, Shelby |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
12.04 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
17 |
Jordan, Timeka |
So |
Missouri State
|
12.05 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Watson, Claudasha |
Fr |
Louisiana Tech
|
12.05 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
19 |
Jones, Khenadi |
So |
Minnesota State
|
12.06 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
20 |
Romero, Lexi |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
12.07 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
21 |
Davis, Emone |
Sr |
Illinois
|
12.08 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
22 |
Shield, Hannah |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
12.11w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
23 |
Jackson, Sophia |
Jr |
Drake
|
12.14 |
+1.5 |
3 |
|
24 |
Edwards, Makayla |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
12.15w |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
25 |
DeWitt, Callie |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
12.22 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
26 |
Chadwick, Amaya |
Fr |
Purdue
|
12.27 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
27 |
Johnston, Syanne |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.39 |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
-- |
Lindsey, Faith |
So |
Indiana State
|
FSw |
+2.1 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, Amira |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
23.66w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Shaw, Taylor |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
23.76w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
3 |
Christopher, Camille |
Fr |
Purdue
|
23.91w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
4 |
Noland, Gabrielle |
Jr |
Loras
|
23.94w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
O'Connor, Janie |
So |
Kentucky
|
24.14w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
Buss, Talia |
Jr |
Iowa
|
24.19w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Cody, Maya |
Sr |
Missouri
|
24.36w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Christian, Antonise |
So |
Iowa
|
24.40 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Edwards, Makayla |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
24.43w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
McCalla, Maddie |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
24.44w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Armstrong, Kayla |
So |
Concordia-Chicag
|
24.49 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dorsey, Myia |
Jr |
Purdue
|
24.49w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Clavier, Namibia |
So |
Missouri State
|
24.49w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
14 |
Green, Vivette |
Fr |
Purdue
|
24.51 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Romero, Lexi |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
24.52 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
24.67w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Bracey, Sekayi |
Jr |
Purdue
|
24.80w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
18 |
Gordon, Tasheka |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
25.00 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kestor, Keaton |
Fr |
Drake
|
25.30w |
+2.4 |
3 |
|
20 |
Crawford, Mariah |
Jr |
Drake
|
25.41 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Jackson, Sophia |
Jr |
Drake
|
25.75w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
23.88 |
+1.8 |
3 |
992 |
2 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
24.74 |
+1.8 |
3 |
911 |
3 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
25.35 |
+0.4 |
1 |
855 |
4 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
25.55 |
+1.8 |
3 |
837 |
5 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
25.70 |
+1.8 |
3 |
824 |
6 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
25.98 |
+0.4 |
1 |
799 |
7 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
26.17 |
+0.4 |
1 |
782 |
8 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
26.23 |
+0.4 |
1 |
777 |
9 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
26.26 |
+1.4 |
2 |
775 |
10 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
26.43 |
+0.4 |
1 |
760 |
11 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
26.58 |
+0.4 |
1 |
747 |
12 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
26.81 |
+1.4 |
2 |
728 |
13 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
27.10 |
+1.8 |
3 |
704 |
14 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
27.67 |
+0.4 |
1 |
657 |
15 |
Mears, Julia |
Fr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
28.35 |
+1.4 |
2 |
604 |
|
Womens 400 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Carly |
12 |
Assumption
|
56.55 |
2 |
|
2 |
Erzen, Ainsley |
9 |
Carlisle
|
57.13 |
1 |
|
3 |
Michael, Mackenzie |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
57.26 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jochum, Madison |
12 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
57.28 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bookin-nosbisch, Alli |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
57.37 |
2 |
|
6 |
Nagel, Rachel |
11 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
57.82 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kerkhoff, Erin |
12 |
Solon
|
57.95 |
2 |
|
8 |
Waterman, Alison |
12 |
Denver
|
57.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kimbrough, Auriona |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
58.02 |
1 |
|
10 |
Fehr, Rachel |
10 |
West Bend-Mallar
|
58.43 |
1 |
|
11 |
Timboe, Kate |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
58.86 |
1 |
|
12 |
Barthelman, Summer |
12 |
Sigourney Senior
|
58.91 |
2 |
|
13 |
Biermann, Audrey |
9 |
Western Dubuque
|
59.07 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hill, Tarryn |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
59.89 |
1 |
|
15 |
Cortez, Gabby |
9 |
CR Prairie
|
59.96 |
1 |
|
-- |
Jungling, Sophia |
11 |
Aplington-Parker
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michael, Mackenzie |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
2:09.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Keeney, Ashlyn |
9 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
2:09.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bookin-nosbisch, Alli |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
2:10.23 |
0 |
|
4 |
Erzen, Ainsley |
9 |
Carlisle
|
2:11.16 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schraft, Janette |
12 |
Glenwood
|
2:11.55 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jungling, Sophia |
11 |
Aplington-Parker
|
2:11.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aesoph, Amber |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
2:12.41 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bookin-Nosbisch, Grace |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
2:12.44 |
0 |
|
9 |
Blackford, Paige |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
2:15.05 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bock, Emma |
9 |
Solon
|
2:16.15 |
0 |
|
11 |
Schweizer, Kelsey |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
2:16.58 |
0 |
|
12 |
Edmondson, Claire |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
2:18.26 |
0 |
|
13 |
Downs, Kaia |
9 |
Sioux City East
|
2:18.79 |
0 |
|
14 |
Heikes, Bella |
10 |
Johnston
|
2:20.12 |
0 |
|
15 |
Fleming, Megan |
12 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
2:20.61 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schmidt, Kelli |
So |
Minnesota
|
2:11.13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Reindel, Haleigh |
Fr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
2:11.90 |
0 |
|
3 |
Heinz, Macy |
So |
South Dakota
|
2:12.52 |
0 |
|
4 |
Macleod, Ashleigh |
So |
Lewis
|
2:12.83 |
0 |
|
5 |
Saunders, Tia |
Jr |
Iowa
|
2:13.19 |
0 |
|
6 |
Larson, Val |
So |
Minnesota
|
2:13.93 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moravec, Emma |
So |
Marquette
|
2:14.66 |
0 |
|
8 |
Houston, Lauren |
Sr |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
2:14.69 |
0 |
|
9 |
Peschel, Paige |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
2:14.94 |
0 |
|
-- |
Welker, Lindsay |
So |
Iowa
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Univ / Col Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Brittany |
Fr |
Purdue
|
2:07.94 |
2 |
|
2 |
Covey, Oksana |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
2:08.82 |
2 |
|
3 |
Ulrichova, Alena |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
2:09.04 |
2 |
|
4 |
Schmitz, Sophie |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
2:10.61 |
2 |
|
5 |
McAdam, Hilary |
Jr |
Murray State
|
2:11.05 |
2 |
|
6 |
Potter, Tesa |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
2:12.46 |
1 |
|
7 |
Finegan, Nora |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:12.91 |
1 |
|
8 |
Patrick, Bobbi |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
2:12.93 |
1 |
|
9 |
Fallis, Kayla |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
2:13.64 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brezinka, Isabella |
So |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
2:13.87 |
1 |
|
11 |
Steele, Krista |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
2:14.07 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gasperlin, Amy |
Jr |
Marquette
|
2:14.12 |
2 |
|
13 |
Gourrier, Alexis |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
2:14.51 |
1 |
|
14 |
Davis, Margaret |
So |
Iowa State
|
2:14.71 |
1 |
|
15 |
Welker, Lindsay |
So |
Iowa
|
2:14.99 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kearney, Meghan |
Sr |
Drake
|
2:15.25 |
1 |
|
17 |
Saville, Madeline |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
2:15.34 |
1 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Erika |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
2:15.40 |
1 |
|
19 |
Makowski, Emma |
Sr |
Bradley
|
2:15.83 |
1 |
|
20 |
Adelman, Kathryn |
Sr |
Bradley
|
2:16.63 |
2 |
|
21 |
Stahr, Emma |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
2:17.62 |
2 |
|
22 |
Howat, Paityn |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
2:17.87 |
1 |
|
23 |
Crawford, Jasmine |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
2:19.38 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
2:16.57 |
0 |
871 |
2 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
2:18.15 |
0 |
849 |
3 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
2:20.68 |
0 |
814 |
4 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
2:21.04 |
0 |
809 |
5 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
2:22.58 |
0 |
789 |
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
2:25.27 |
0 |
753 |
7 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
2:25.94 |
0 |
745 |
8 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
2:27.76 |
0 |
721 |
9 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:33.97 |
0 |
644 |
10 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
2:34.44 |
0 |
638 |
11 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
2:36.06 |
0 |
619 |
12 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
2:36.82 |
0 |
610 |
13 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
2:42.04 |
0 |
550 |
14 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
2:47.99 |
0 |
485 |
|
Womens 1500 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hostetler, Marie |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
4:38.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Aesoph, Amber |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:42.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Erzen, Ainsley |
9 |
Carlisle
|
4:42.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Edmondson, Claire |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
4:45.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Blackford, Paige |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
4:46.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lucas, Emma |
12 |
Bedford
|
4:48.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schraft, Janette |
12 |
Glenwood
|
4:48.63 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gould, Helen |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
4:48.93 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Camille |
11 |
Ames
|
4:48.98 |
0 |
|
10 |
Staal, Emily |
11 |
Central City
|
4:49.11 |
0 |
|
11 |
Poellet, Micah |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
4:49.62 |
0 |
|
12 |
Heikes, Bella |
10 |
Johnston
|
4:50.11 |
0 |
|
13 |
Mac, Camille |
10 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
4:50.59 |
0 |
|
14 |
McKee, Brooklyn |
11 |
Johnston
|
4:51.55 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tenpas, Aleah |
9 |
Johnston
|
4:52.29 |
0 |
|
16 |
Michael, Mackenzie |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
4:52.34 |
0 |
|
17 |
Schafer, Sydney |
11 |
Waukee
|
4:52.75 |
0 |
|
18 |
Popenhagen, Ella |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
4:54.31 |
0 |
|
19 |
Schulze, Lauren |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
4:55.87 |
0 |
|
20 |
Schmidt, Lillian |
10 |
Dubuque Senior
|
5:00.21 |
0 |
|
21 |
Rhomberg, Madeline |
12 |
Cascade
|
5:09.17 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Univ / Col Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dale, Scarlet |
Fr |
Utah
|
4:28.29 |
2 |
|
2 |
Koskei, Winny |
So |
Wichita State
|
4:29.30 |
1 |
|
3 |
Greenlund, Lindsey |
So |
Minnesota
|
4:31.06 |
1 |
|
4 |
O'Brien, Patty |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
4:31.35 |
1 |
|
5 |
Rowan, Grace |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
4:31.54 |
1 |
|
6 |
Prescott, Elyse |
So |
Minnesota
|
4:31.63 |
2 |
|
7 |
Williams, Isabella |
So |
Utah
|
4:32.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
Moreno, Trina |
So |
Utah
|
4:33.07 |
2 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Halle |
Fr |
Wichita State
|
4:33.11 |
2 |
|
10 |
Misgen, Tess |
So |
Drake
|
4:33.16 |
1 |
|
11 |
Libby Halbmaier |
|
UNA-MN |
4:33.46 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ricci, Melissa |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:33.49 |
1 |
|
13 |
Perkins, Megan |
Sr |
Utah
|
4:33.82 |
2 |
|
14 |
Dar, Edna |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
4:34.46 |
2 |
|
15 |
Erica, Wollmering |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
4:34.54 |
2 |
|
16 |
Yuska, Rachel |
Sr |
Purdue
|
4:35.00 |
1 |
|
17 |
Powell, Kennedy |
Fr |
Utah
|
4:36.16 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hanson, Mary |
Jr |
Marquette
|
4:36.90 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dock, Carissa |
So |
Minnesota
|
4:37.56 |
2 |
|
20 |
Derry, Allison |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:37.95 |
1 |
|
21 |
Foley, Emily |
Fr |
Marquette
|
4:38.53 |
1 |
|
22 |
Van der marel, Merel |
Fr |
San Francisco
|
4:39.80 |
2 |
|
23 |
Moreno, Lorena |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
4:39.91 |
1 |
|
24 |
Friesen, Ellie |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
4:43.22 |
2 |
|
25 |
Ricci, Hannah |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:47.57 |
2 |
|
26 |
Ceglowski, Taryn |
So |
Sioux Falls
|
4:53.06 |
2 |
|
27 |
Gardiner, Kalina |
Jr |
Marquette
|
5:01.58 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Univ/College Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Topham, Rebekah |
Sr |
Wichita State
|
4:24.76 |
0 |
|
2 |
King, Rachel |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
4:25.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Kelby |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:26.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Markham, Niamh |
Sr |
Bradley
|
4:26.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hubbard, Susan |
Sr |
Purdue
|
4:27.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schott, Megan |
Jr |
Iowa
|
4:28.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hummel, Olivia |
So |
Minnesota
|
4:28.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kohut-Jackson, Abby |
So |
Minnesota
|
4:28.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Moore, S. Brooke |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
4:28.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Wright, Yazmine |
Fr |
Wichita State
|
4:29.39 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bostrom, Katie |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:29.76 |
0 |
|
12 |
Huglen, Madeline |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4:30.05 |
0 |
|
13 |
Davies, Megan |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
4:34.41 |
0 |
|
14 |
Korzenowski, Anastasia |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
4:37.21 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alexa Efraimson |
|
Nike |
4:13.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hannah Fields |
|
USA |
4:13.44 |
0 |
|
3 |
Heather Kampf |
|
Asics |
4:13.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shannon Osika |
|
Nike |
4:14.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Violah Lagat |
|
Adidas |
4:16.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dana Mecke |
|
CSTC Elite |
4:17.49 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ann Karindi Mwangi |
|
Kenya |
4:19.17 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alexina Wilson |
|
Oiselle |
4:20.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Grace Barnett |
|
Mammoth TC |
4:23.00 |
0 |
|
10 |
Iveen Chepkemoi |
|
Kenya |
4:24.01 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ashley Stinson |
|
USA |
4:25.66 |
0 |
|
12 |
Savannah Camacho-Colon |
|
USA |
4:26.36 |
0 |
|
13 |
Heather MacLean |
|
New Balance |
4:26.98 |
0 |
|
-- |
Britany Neeley |
|
USA |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keeney, Ashlyn |
9 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
9:39.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Marie |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
9:55.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Edmondson, Claire |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
10:03.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schraft, Janette |
12 |
Glenwood
|
10:09.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Poellet, Micah |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
10:09.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Staal, Emily |
11 |
Central City
|
10:12.19 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jackson, Camille |
11 |
Ames
|
10:14.00 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lucas, Emma |
12 |
Bedford
|
10:16.19 |
0 |
|
9 |
McKee, Brooklyn |
11 |
Johnston
|
10:24.35 |
0 |
|
10 |
Heikes, Bella |
10 |
Johnston
|
10:25.87 |
0 |
|
11 |
Popenhagen, Ella |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
10:27.49 |
0 |
|
12 |
Plummer, Mattison |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
10:28.41 |
0 |
|
13 |
Schmidt, Lillian |
10 |
Dubuque Senior
|
10:29.67 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tenpas, Aleah |
9 |
Johnston
|
10:30.88 |
0 |
|
15 |
Skidmore, Chloe |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
10:32.38 |
0 |
|
16 |
Schafer, Sydney |
11 |
Waukee
|
10:32.52 |
0 |
|
17 |
Ryon, Abby |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
10:33.03 |
0 |
|
18 |
Schulze, Lauren |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
10:33.10 |
0 |
|
19 |
Schafer, Isabelle |
11 |
Waukee
|
10:33.19 |
0 |
|
20 |
Mac, Camille |
10 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
10:39.82 |
0 |
|
21 |
Rewerts, Kacie |
11 |
Nevada
|
11:28.27 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Univ / Col Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maddie Van Beek |
|
Unattached |
16:15.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tonya Nero |
|
Unattached |
16:27.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Burkhart |
|
Roots |
16:29.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Christine Thorn |
|
Roots |
16:31.02 |
0 |
|
5 |
Chesang, Winrose |
So |
Iowa Central CC
|
16:33.35 |
0 |
|
6 |
Togom, Cynthia |
Fr |
Central Missouri
|
16:43.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brady, Teri |
Jr |
Air Force
|
16:45.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kleve, Jordyn |
Jr |
Missouri
|
16:48.81 |
0 |
|
9 |
Beattie, Grace |
Jr |
Illinois State
|
16:48.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
Crowson, Kaylee |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
17:05.20 |
0 |
|
11 |
Reed, Mikayla |
Fr |
Missouri
|
17:06.55 |
0 |
|
12 |
Carrier, Sophie |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
17:48.86 |
0 |
|
-- |
Holkesvig, Mackenzie |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Univ / Col Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slamkowski, Megan |
So |
Purdue
|
16:59.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ripperda, Abby |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
16:59.74 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Emily |
So |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
16:59.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ball, Kyra |
Jr |
Purdue
|
17:02.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hausmann, Reagan |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
17:02.48 |
0 |
|
6 |
Overbeck, Vivian |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
17:13.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sparreo, Isabelle |
Fr |
Purdue
|
17:18.12 |
0 |
|
8 |
Workman, Alli |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
17:19.88 |
0 |
|
9 |
Selva, Rachel |
So |
Drake
|
17:23.58 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Amanda |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
17:23.96 |
0 |
|
11 |
Schnacker, Rita |
Fr |
Wichita State
|
17:29.10 |
0 |
|
12 |
Keller, Nora |
Sr |
Marquette
|
17:31.95 |
0 |
|
13 |
Schell, Mackenzie |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
17:32.35 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kendell, Claire |
So |
Detroit Mercy
|
17:33.39 |
0 |
|
15 |
Christopher, Cassidy |
So |
Wartburg
|
17:34.30 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mosborg, Amanda |
So |
Carleton
|
17:37.81 |
0 |
|
17 |
Williams, Alyssa |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
17:41.38 |
0 |
|
18 |
Rogers, Olivia |
Jr |
Drake
|
17:42.37 |
0 |
|
19 |
Lawler, Morgan |
So |
South Dakota
|
17:43.85 |
0 |
|
20 |
Abramson, Mary |
Sr |
Purdue
|
17:44.40 |
0 |
|
21 |
Flanagan, Avani |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
17:50.79 |
0 |
|
22 |
Thomas, Hannah |
Sr |
Missouri
|
17:57.31 |
0 |
|
23 |
McPherson, Maggie |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
18:05.72 |
0 |
|
24 |
Bushue, Kate |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
18:11.14 |
0 |
|
25 |
Atkins, Sara |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
18:23.24 |
0 |
|
26 |
Sarah Leinheiser |
|
Unattached |
18:44.46 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters Univ / Col Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Billington, Megan |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
35:12.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomsen, Jaycie |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
35:21.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rosenbum, Kassie |
So |
Loras
|
35:34.27 |
0 |
|
4 |
Eastman, Maria |
So |
Minnesota
|
35:36.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
McGrath, Allison |
So |
Illinois
|
35:52.53 |
0 |
|
6 |
Collet, Carina |
So |
Wartburg
|
36:00.57 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brysting, Josephine |
Sr |
San Francisco
|
36:08.26 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seivert, Leah |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
36:12.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fix, Caroline |
So |
Illinois
|
36:15.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cole, Mckayla |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
36:17.83 |
0 |
|
11 |
Berzonsky, Emily |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
36:33.86 |
0 |
|
12 |
Stapleton, Katie |
So |
Illinois
|
36:41.77 |
0 |
|
13 |
Latham, Kylie |
Fr |
Iowa
|
36:58.15 |
0 |
|
14 |
Donnay, Anna |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
36:58.24 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schnirring, Samantha |
Sr |
Carleton
|
37:02.43 |
0 |
|
16 |
Pfrimmer, Kendall |
Fr |
Marquette
|
37:04.07 |
0 |
|
17 |
Schmidt, Nicolette |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
37:07.87 |
0 |
|
18 |
Nelson, Laura |
So |
South Dakota
|
37:26.79 |
0 |
|
19 |
McKee, Jessica |
So |
Iowa
|
37:29.32 |
0 |
|
20 |
Shoemaker, Kailtyn |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
37:54.40 |
0 |
|
21 |
Lindhorst, Vera |
Jr |
Luther
|
37:55.04 |
0 |
|
22 |
Greenlee, Emma |
So |
Carleton
|
38:25.24 |
0 |
|
23 |
Beebe, Nicole |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
39:11.65 |
0 |
|
24 |
Drenckhahn, Melissa |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
39:32.61 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sheepens, Josien |
Jr |
San Francisco
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
White-Dold, Brittany |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Darby |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
14.30w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Steva, Peyton |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
14.33w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Martensen, Grace |
12 |
Benton Community
|
14.58w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cannon, Taylor |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
14.62w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Petersen, Katie |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
14.70w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schaeckenbach, Carolin |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
15.01w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rickertsen, Ellie |
9 |
Northeast
|
15.15w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gerkens, Kajsa |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
15.49w |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ross, Faith |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
13.30w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kimbro, Jenny |
Jr |
Iowa
|
13.34w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
13.52w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
13.74w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.20w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Watson, Patrice |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.43w |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
13.36w |
+2.3 |
5 |
1071 |
2 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
13.70w |
+2.3 |
5 |
1021 |
3 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
14.42 |
+1.7 |
3 |
920 |
4 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
14.56 |
+0.6 |
4 |
901 |
5 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
14.62 |
+1.7 |
3 |
892 |
6 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
14.78 |
+0.4 |
2 |
871 |
7 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
14.99 |
+1.7 |
3 |
843 |
8 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.38 |
+0.6 |
4 |
792 |
10 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
15.51 |
+0.4 |
2 |
775 |
9 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
15.51 |
-0.5 |
1 |
775 |
11 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
16.01 |
+1.1 |
6 |
713 |
12 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
16.13 |
+1.1 |
6 |
698 |
13 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
17.01 |
+0.2 |
7 |
595 |
14 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
17.36 |
-0.5 |
1 |
556 |
-- |
Mears, Julia |
Fr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
DNF |
+0.2 |
7 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keni Harrison |
|
Adidas |
12.65w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn |
|
Nike |
12.85w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Phylicia George |
|
Canada |
12.96w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tobi Amusan |
|
Adidas |
12.96w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nia Ali |
|
Nike |
13.07w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cindy Ofili |
|
Great Britain |
13.20w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Devynne Charlton |
|
Puma |
13.45w |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
-- |
Pedrya Seymour |
|
Puma |
FSw |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Steva, Peyton |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
14.33 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Martensen, Grace |
12 |
Benton Community
|
14.50 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Thomas, Darby |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
14.57w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
4 |
Cannon, Taylor |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
14.69w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gerkens, Kajsa |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
14.80 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Petersen, Katie |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
14.98 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Schaeckenbach, Carolin |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
15.05 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rickertsen, Ellie |
9 |
Northeast
|
15.09w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Boeckenstedt, Heather |
12 |
Beckman Catholic
|
15.17w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Okwaramoi, Juru |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
15.22 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
11 |
Bresh, Najat |
12 |
Des Moines East
|
15.33w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
12 |
Baccile, Mira |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
15.34w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ubadigo, Esther |
11 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
15.37 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gardner, Laken |
11 |
Sioux City East
|
15.40w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Stark, Zoey |
11 |
Waukee
|
15.48w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
16 |
Proesch, Kelly |
10 |
North Cedar
|
15.52w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Morken, Hope |
12 |
Ames
|
15.57w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Tyynismaa, JoJo |
9 |
South Tama Count
|
15.62 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
19 |
Northrup, Chana |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
15.72w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
20 |
Curtis, Sophie |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
15.78 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
21 |
Daugherty, Malea |
11 |
Ankeny
|
15.82 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
22 |
Buss, Jewels |
11 |
Ames
|
15.97w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
23 |
Puumala, Melinda |
12 |
East Marshall
|
15.99w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
24 |
Scarborough, Elle |
10 |
Glenwood
|
16.02w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
25 |
Drees, Addie |
11 |
Waukee
|
16.05 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
26 |
Leopold, Annie |
11 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
16.07 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
27 |
Jones, Aubrey |
11 |
Xavier
|
16.25w |
+3.5 |
2 |
|
28 |
Sickels, Rayna |
10 |
Indianola
|
16.32 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
29 |
Kisley, Paige |
10 |
Osage
|
16.36 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
30 |
Fisher, Kiersten |
10 |
Southeast Valley
|
16.74w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
31 |
Johnk, Morgan |
12 |
Panorama Comm
|
16.78 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
32 |
Frett, Sarah |
11 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
17.28 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christie-Galloway, Kei |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
13.09w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kimbro, Jenny |
Jr |
Iowa
|
13.22w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
Ross, Faith |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
13.24w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
13.26w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
13.66w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
13.67w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Watson, Patrice |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
13.72w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
8 |
Seawater-Simmons, Tria |
Sr |
Iowa
|
13.73w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
9 |
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa |
Fr |
Purdue
|
13.75w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Russell, Masai |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
13.76w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
13.84w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
12 |
Chadwick, Amaya |
Fr |
Purdue
|
13.87w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
13 |
Molter, Leah |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
13.90w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bains, Chicago |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
13.92w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Baker, Michaela |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
13.93w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hackel, Carolyn |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
13.99w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
17 |
Mottinger, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.04w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Morgan, Ayanna |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14.13w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
19 |
Winger, Sydney |
Fr |
Iowa
|
14.14w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
20 |
Hicks, Pedra |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.14w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
21 |
Vlahovic, Katarina |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
14.17w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
22 |
Seay, Maya |
So |
Illinois
|
14.25w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
23 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
14.31w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
24 |
Brown, Gabrielle |
Sr |
Hamline
|
14.34w |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
25 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
14.35w |
+2.3 |
1 |
|
26 |
Redmon, Caitlyn |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14.40w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
27 |
Bermudez, Carmen |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
14.57w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
28 |
Williams, Alanisse |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
14.70w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
29 |
Ezewuzie, Favor |
Jr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
18.42w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
-- |
Smith, Alexis |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
DNFw |
+2.4 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schraft, Janette |
12 |
Glenwood
|
63.21 |
2 |
|
2 |
Schaeckenbach, Carolin |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
64.05 |
2 |
|
3 |
Barthelman, Summer |
12 |
Sigourney Senior
|
65.57 |
2 |
|
4 |
Puumala, Melinda |
12 |
East Marshall
|
65.94 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bullard, Gabbi |
11 |
Solon
|
65.95 |
1 |
|
6 |
Thoreson, Elsie |
11 |
Pella
|
65.99 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kenny, Anna |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
66.15 |
2 |
|
8 |
Cristoforo, Maggie |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
66.28 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gahan, Annie |
10 |
Regina
|
66.57 |
1 |
|
10 |
Juffer, Megan |
9 |
Sioux Center Com
|
66.59 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kvale, Taylor |
9 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
67.28 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rickertsen, Ellie |
9 |
Northeast
|
67.49 |
2 |
|
13 |
Danner, Madlyn |
12 |
Boone
|
67.81 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bannister, Kate |
12 |
Waukee
|
68.34 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kelderman, Emma |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
69.02 |
2 |
|
16 |
Schweizer, Kelsey |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
69.85 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ross, Faith |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
58.21 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kimbro, Jenny |
Jr |
Iowa
|
58.43 |
3 |
|
3 |
Russell, Masai |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
59.42 |
3 |
|
4 |
Huls, Erin |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
59.46 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hicks, Pedra |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
59.90 |
3 |
|
6 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
60.53 |
3 |
|
7 |
Swanson, Addie |
So |
Iowa
|
60.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
Aduma, Amira |
So |
Illinois
|
60.59 |
2 |
|
9 |
Molter, Leah |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
60.70 |
1 |
|
10 |
Whigham, Emma |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
60.89 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mayfield, JoziRose |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
61.11 |
1 |
|
12 |
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa |
Fr |
Purdue
|
61.15 |
3 |
|
13 |
Wensel, Payton |
Fr |
Iowa
|
61.19 |
1 |
|
14 |
Curtis, Neshay |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
61.56 |
2 |
|
15 |
Solis, Bella |
Sr |
Loras
|
61.57 |
2 |
|
16 |
Coombe, Victoria |
Sr |
Drake
|
62.24 |
2 |
|
17 |
Maxwell, Aryn |
Sr |
Air Force
|
62.31 |
1 |
|
18 |
Wilson, Simone |
So |
Concordia-Chicag
|
62.31 |
2 |
|
19 |
Simmons, Kara |
Sr |
Friends Universi
|
62.47 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hammond, Jordan |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
62.72 |
3 |
|
21 |
Jones, Alexis |
So |
Illinois
|
64.49 |
1 |
|
22 |
Clarke, Shanice |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
68.74 |
2 |
|
-- |
Seawater-Simmons, Tria |
Sr |
Iowa
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kori Carter |
|
Jordan Brand |
56.07 |
0 |
|
2 |
Yanique Haye-Smith |
|
T&C Islands |
56.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ashley Spencer |
|
Nike |
57.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grace Claxton |
|
Puerto Rico |
57.28 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gianna Woodruff |
|
Adidas |
57.51 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jaide Stepter |
|
USA |
58.05 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kaila Barber |
|
AllStarzMgmt |
59.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Katrina Seymour |
|
Bahamas |
60.03 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Breanna Sieracki |
|
Team USA MN |
9:59.33 |
0 |
|
1 |
Breiten, Grace |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
10:28.67 |
0 |
|
2 |
Altmayer, McKenzie |
So |
Bradley
|
10:31.57 |
0 |
|
3 |
Huglen, Madeline |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
10:33.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bart, Jonna |
So |
South Dakota
|
10:34.42 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kelly, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
10:35.70 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cast, Nicki |
So |
Illinois
|
10:37.63 |
0 |
|
7 |
Liggett, Mallory |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
10:45.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Pesendorfer, Katharina |
Fr |
Tulsa
|
10:48.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Quiles, Jocelyn |
So |
Indiana State
|
10:48.93 |
0 |
|
10 |
Beiermann, Ellie |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
10:51.29 |
0 |
|
11 |
Callahan, Mackenzie |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
10:51.90 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hegemann, Hanna |
Sr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
10:55.25 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hostetler, Anna |
Fr |
Iowa
|
10:57.25 |
0 |
|
14 |
McGauley, Caitlin |
Jr |
Marquette
|
10:58.45 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hottovy, Courtney |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
10:59.04 |
0 |
|
16 |
Oakley, Kirstin |
Jr |
Bradley
|
11:03.27 |
0 |
|
17 |
Sweeney, Tate |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
11:04.65 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jordyn, Capra |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
11:14.64 |
0 |
|
19 |
Awtry, Hannah |
Sr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
11:28.62 |
0 |
|
-- |
Burns, Shanna |
Sr |
Air Force
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sidney, Van De M, Fulk, Mayberry |
|
Ankeny
|
48.93 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Spelhaug, Ramirez, Wood, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
49.02 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Jackson, Moore, Nelson, King |
|
Assumption
|
49.35 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Sakabu, Goods, Hurst, Lottie |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
49.41 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Perry, Taylor, Schossow, Harris |
|
Waukee
|
49.73 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Gustason, Gorsich, Juergens, Huggins |
|
Linn-Mar
|
49.94 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Girsch, Horner, Erpeldin, Skahill |
|
Bettendorf
|
50.08 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Clark, Roberts, Carey, Wright |
|
East Waterloo
|
50.34 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heath, Dorsey, Bracey, Christop |
|
Purdue
|
46.86 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Jordan, Smiley, Bamigbad, Clavier |
|
Missouri State
|
47.05 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Johnson, Galbert, McCallon, Spurgeon |
|
Tulsa
|
47.49 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Spencer, Dufoe, Thompson, Gordon |
|
South Dakota
|
47.99 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Stewart, Shaw, Edwards, Watson |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
48.53 |
0 |
4 |
-- |
Carty, Weum, Christia, Buss |
|
Iowa
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vandenbu, Medley, Ambersle, Moss |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
46.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Irving, Clarke, Brown |
|
Iowa Western
|
46.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gaye, Hartman, Jones, Gregory |
|
Minnesota State
|
47.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pulliam, Johnson, Hoffman, Ataessie |
|
Lewis
|
48.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grace Mc, Ezewuzie, Jones, Brown |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
48.43 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sidney, Van De M, Fulk, Mayberry |
|
Ankeny
|
48.57 |
1 |
|
2 |
Spelhaug, Ramirez, Wood, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
49.37 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sakabu, Goods, Hurst, Lottie |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
49.40 |
3 |
|
4 |
Perry, Taylor, Schossow, Harris |
|
Waukee
|
49.51 |
2 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Moore, Nelson, King |
|
Assumption
|
49.52 |
2 |
|
6 |
Gustason, Gorsich, Juergens, Huggins |
|
Linn-Mar
|
49.73 |
3 |
|
7 |
Girsch, Horner, Erpeldin, Skahill |
|
Bettendorf
|
49.80 |
3 |
|
8 |
Clark, Roberts, Nichols, Wright |
|
East Waterloo
|
49.87 |
1 |
|
9 |
Yaklich, Wallace, Broderic, Wedewer |
|
Wahlert
|
49.98 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gee, Sterrett, Smith, Green |
|
Cedar Falls
|
50.05 |
3 |
|
11 |
Syverson, Berns, Gullekso, Buresh |
|
Decorah
|
50.36 |
3 |
|
12 |
Ansley, Sartini-, Clark, Cooper |
|
Iowa City High
|
50.45 |
1 |
|
13 |
Mozak, Juhnke, Downs, Duax |
|
Sioux City West
|
50.51 |
2 |
|
14 |
Tobias, Heuckend, Gehrke, Wilson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
50.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Brosius, Steffen, Schindle, Burds |
|
Western Dubuque
|
50.62 |
4 |
|
16 |
Parker, Wells, Smith, Gardner |
|
Sioux City East
|
50.63 |
3 |
|
17 |
Hartz, Foster, Milani, Clement |
|
Southeast Polk
|
50.63 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hall, Fuller, Anderson, DeCosta |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
50.65 |
4 |
|
19 |
Buckels, Sorrenti, Brooks, Buss |
|
Ames
|
50.66 |
1 |
|
20 |
Wilson, Lampe, Ridout, Petersen |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
50.78 |
3 |
|
21 |
Klein, Ryder, Hammeran, Hoskins |
|
Hempstead
|
50.87 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ward, Schwenke, Marlow, Stephens |
|
West Burlington
|
50.91 |
2 |
|
23 |
Miller, Renaud, McMartin, Vanderho |
|
Pella
|
50.95 |
4 |
|
24 |
Ryan, Levin, Fleck, Smith |
|
Solon
|
50.95 |
1 |
|
25 |
Arnold, Ostrande, Wilson, Matheny |
|
Glenwood
|
51.01 |
6 |
|
26 |
Morales, Ubadigo, Morris, Morris |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
51.19 |
2 |
|
27 |
Nissen, Nissen, Johnson, Hopkins |
|
Spencer
|
51.24 |
5 |
|
28 |
Lamer, Lohrer, Slouha, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
51.25 |
11 |
|
29 |
Nikkel, Morgan, Kate Ban, Amelse |
|
Pella Christian
|
51.33 |
7 |
|
30 |
Kaba, Prohaska, Hepker, Nagel |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
51.43 |
9 |
|
31 |
Paup, Knudsen, Ashley, Frett |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
51.43 |
8 |
|
31 |
Godberse, Durbin, Cotton, Winterro |
|
OABCIG
|
51.43 |
5 |
|
33 |
Rowlands, Fuller, Bruck, Corson |
|
North Scott
|
51.52 |
5 |
|
34 |
Musich, Wegner, Alberti, Hansen |
|
Harlan Community
|
51.57 |
7 |
|
35 |
Brownell, Johnson, Holder, Dee Pryo |
|
Urbandale
|
51.58 |
6 |
|
36 |
Roethler, Studer, Strauss, Fehn |
|
Johnston
|
51.58 |
11 |
|
37 |
McAtee, Yenter, Frederic, Ehret |
|
Williamsburg
|
51.59 |
5 |
|
38 |
Miller, Dodds, Bickham, Schieltz |
|
Madrid
|
51.60 |
5 |
|
39 |
Bivens, Bunton, Baylark, Baylark |
|
Burlington
|
51.61 |
7 |
|
40 |
Yonker, Shike, Weinheim, DeVault |
|
Nodaway Valley
|
51.70 |
6 |
|
41 |
Schley, Toering, Juffer, Greenfie |
|
Sioux Center Com
|
51.74 |
8 |
|
42 |
Stochl, Slaven, Slaven, Tyynisma |
|
South Tama Count
|
51.74 |
4 |
|
43 |
Beckman, Johnk, Arganbri, Bremer |
|
Panorama Comm
|
51.78 |
6 |
|
44 |
Clark, Hendrid, Schultz, Mitchell |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
51.96 |
4 |
|
45 |
Sharp, Sharp, Plate, Thomsen |
|
Nevada
|
52.02 |
11 |
|
46 |
Liao, Carter, Dillingh, Steva |
|
Iowa City West
|
52.03 |
1 |
|
47 |
Campbell, Arrowood, Stokes, Ailes |
|
Keokuk
|
52.09 |
6 |
|
48 |
Rudledge, Koko, Hasan, Hunter |
|
Des Moines North
|
52.15 |
8 |
|
49 |
|
|
Treynor
|
52.16 |
5 |
|
50 |
Millard, Schmitt, Grissel, Andorf |
|
CR Prairie
|
52.16 |
6 |
|
51 |
Jansen, Shoger, Yanga, Jones |
|
Xavier
|
52.17 |
10 |
|
52 |
Vasquez, Star, Bresh, Williams |
|
Des Moines East
|
52.20 |
5 |
|
53 |
Tarr, Rickerts, Ehlers, Hildebra |
|
Northeast
|
52.20 |
8 |
|
54 |
Marek, Bailey, Greiner, Telleen |
|
Washington
|
52.21 |
9 |
|
55 |
Fricke, Houge, Stover, Jones |
|
Collins-Maxwell
|
52.21 |
8 |
|
56 |
Entinger, Speicher, Smith, Pelzer |
|
Pleasantville
|
52.26 |
7 |
|
57 |
Thomas, Fox, Clark, Daubs |
|
Center Point Urb
|
52.30 |
7 |
|
58 |
Mortenso, Laures, Wright, Pollock |
|
Denver
|
52.33 |
10 |
|
59 |
Trca, Knapp, Redmond, Draves |
|
Marion
|
52.33 |
10 |
|
60 |
Hjelden, Randall, Bunch, Levi |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
52.40 |
10 |
|
61 |
Daughert, Williams, Green, Van Aals |
|
Mason City
|
52.41 |
4 |
|
62 |
Brown, Anderson, Zwiefel, Pingel |
|
Washington
|
52.49 |
9 |
|
63 |
Osgood, Tollari, Juergens, Kenny |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
52.51 |
7 |
|
64 |
Gardner, Trowbrid, Chadderd, Welden |
|
Marshalltown
|
52.59 |
12 |
|
65 |
Miller, Harms, Steere, Lobeck |
|
Tripoli
|
52.64 |
12 |
|
66 |
Snyder, Collison, Mohr, Jorgense |
|
Carroll Communit
|
52.65 |
12 |
|
67 |
Klosterm, Machovec, Small, Morris |
|
Central Clinton
|
52.68 |
8 |
|
68 |
Allen, Shannon, Allen, Hronich |
|
West Des Moines
|
52.71 |
5 |
|
69 |
Getzschm, Glasnapp, Focken, Merksick |
|
Lewis Central
|
52.73 |
9 |
|
70 |
Black, Salker, Hinkel, Huberty |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
52.74 |
12 |
|
71 |
Wohlers, Hendrix, Keefer, LaSale |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
52.76 |
4 |
|
72 |
Lieferma, Tollefso, Roberts, Hill |
|
Davenport North
|
52.77 |
12 |
|
73 |
Wedemeie, Burrows, Hirsch, Niewoehn |
|
Sumner-Frederick
|
52.78 |
8 |
|
74 |
Baker, Gioffred, Blake, Blake |
|
Indianola
|
52.79 |
8 |
|
75 |
Schooley, Greever, Spargur, Shirkey |
|
Davis County
|
52.81 |
11 |
|
76 |
Manning, Davidson, Bartholo, Davidson |
|
Van Buren Commun
|
52.94 |
12 |
|
77 |
Bomgaars, Zoet, Bomgaars, Damstra |
|
Boyden-Hull
|
52.95 |
7 |
|
78 |
Adam, Simpson, Gahan, Evans |
|
Regina
|
52.99 |
9 |
|
79 |
Allen, Wiltse, Czerwins, Kelderma |
|
Oskaloosa
|
52.99 |
10 |
|
80 |
Chase, Groen, Thomas, Hoover |
|
Algona
|
53.04 |
6 |
|
81 |
Chipps, Freland, Schut, Foster |
|
P C M
|
53.05 |
12 |
|
82 |
Kate Wil, Deitchle, Wille, Beatty |
|
Central Communit
|
53.07 |
12 |
|
83 |
Williams, Lamm, Vantiger, Sutter |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
53.20 |
11 |
|
84 |
Mohr, Kastner, Andersen, Gunderso |
|
Denison Communit
|
53.22 |
11 |
|
85 |
Benning-, Hart, Luther, Petig |
|
Grinnell
|
53.27 |
11 |
|
86 |
Wischmey, Rhomberg, Telecky, Ryan |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
53.31 |
9 |
|
87 |
Dunlap, Jones, Ferrel, Dunlap |
|
Fairfield
|
53.37 |
10 |
|
87 |
Koelker, Boeckens, McDermot, Koelker |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
53.37 |
9 |
|
89 |
Doran, Sigler, Kafer, Osterson |
|
Greene County
|
53.48 |
10 |
|
90 |
Ahrensto, Elser, Latham, Grau |
|
Spirit Lake
|
53.91 |
9 |
|
91 |
Halbach, Street, Schwamma, Kresbach |
|
Osage
|
54.04 |
7 |
|
92 |
Viers, Statler, Mercer, Ahartz |
|
Carlisle
|
54.08 |
11 |
|
93 |
Mass, Smith, Miller, Bose |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
54.46 |
10 |
|
-- |
Solomon, Allison, Grimm, Scott |
|
Waterloo West
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Lange, McGee, Davis, Cannon |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Paye, Dorsett, Littlejo, Canada |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
DQ |
6 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barnes, Steiner, Ross, Gray |
|
Kentucky
|
44.13 |
1 |
|
2 |
Heath, Dorsey, Bracey, Christop |
|
Purdue
|
45.93 |
3 |
|
4 |
Spencer, Dufoe, Thompson, Gordon |
|
South Dakota
|
46.14 |
1 |
|
3 |
Stewart, Shaw, Edwards, Watson |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
46.25 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Galbert, McCallon, Spurgeon |
|
Tulsa
|
46.30 |
2 |
|
6 |
Carty, Weum, Christia, Buss |
|
Iowa
|
46.41 |
2 |
|
7 |
Jordan, Smiley, Bamigbad, Clavier |
|
Missouri State
|
46.44 |
3 |
|
8 |
Santi, McCalla, Watson, Raines |
|
Northern Iowa
|
46.67 |
3 |
|
9 |
Hall, Vlahovic, Furbeck, Milani |
|
Iowa State
|
46.80 |
2 |
|
10 |
Johnston, Hew, Lewis, Amarteif |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
46.84 |
3 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Lindsey, Cooper, Greer |
|
Indiana State
|
46.97 |
1 |
|
12 |
Baker, Lipp, Lind, Gripentr |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
47.50 |
1 |
|
13 |
Altenbur, Bermel, Thill, Wevik |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
48.36 |
2 |
|
-- |
Carr, Hargrove, Driver, Rogers |
|
Illinois
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vandenbu, Medley, Ambersle, Moss |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
46.38 |
2 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Irving, Clarke, Brown |
|
Iowa Western
|
46.63 |
5 |
|
3 |
Gaye, Hartman, Jones, Gregory |
|
Minnesota State
|
46.83 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pulliam, Johnson, Hoffman, Ataessie |
|
Lewis
|
47.44 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hammond, Mahgoub, Lee, Isaacson |
|
Northwest Missou
|
47.54 |
3 |
|
6 |
Grace Mc, Ezewuzie, Jones, Brown |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
47.61 |
3 |
|
7 |
Montez B, Klapperi, Dikmen, DeWitt |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
47.64 |
4 |
|
8 |
Black, Lambe, Alt, Noland |
|
Loras
|
47.74 |
2 |
|
9 |
Stewart, Wormek, Nash, Kohlhof |
|
Central Missouri
|
47.83 |
5 |
|
10 |
Tubbs, Molter, Rodgers, Chatman |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
47.99 |
4 |
|
11 |
Hurla, Shield, Harmon, Williams |
|
Emporia State
|
48.15 |
4 |
|
12 |
Ailes-Pr, Beeman, Skrove, Burks |
|
Dubuque
|
48.25 |
5 |
|
13 |
Ganshirt, Olson, Funke, Muhammad |
|
Wartburg
|
48.32 |
4 |
|
14 |
Henderso, Troesche, Oyadare, Peterson |
|
Sioux Falls
|
48.38 |
5 |
|
15 |
Cox, Heller, Timm, McGowan |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
48.77 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hampton, Aldrich, Siehr, Rygiewic |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
48.80 |
1 |
|
17 |
Oswalt, Willhite, Wajner, Peterson |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
49.16 |
5 |
|
18 |
Hutzler, Oosterwe, Burrell, Rezac |
|
Northern State (
|
49.16 |
4 |
|
19 |
Porter, Leitschu, Molette, Hyde |
|
Illinois College
|
49.36 |
1 |
|
20 |
Corbi Fe, Straight, Green, Jackson |
|
Waldorf
|
49.50 |
4 |
|
21 |
McLoone, Smith, Marcinia, Chell |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
49.51 |
2 |
|
22 |
Allen, Malek, Hudson, Hovden |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
49.74 |
5 |
|
23 |
Lamourt, Kirby, Hillard, Nolting |
|
St Ambrose
|
49.75 |
3 |
|
24 |
Olson, Berningh, Brown, Robinson |
|
Hamline
|
49.82 |
4 |
|
25 |
Woods, Forreste, Christop, Miller |
|
Central College
|
49.91 |
5 |
|
26 |
Bloemend, Te Grote, Carlson, Heusinkv |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
49.92 |
1 |
|
27 |
Blessing, Florvilu, Carr, Rohda |
|
York (NE)
|
50.24 |
1 |
|
28 |
Olberdin, Jackson, Thomas, Johnston |
|
Buena Vista
|
50.57 |
3 |
|
29 |
Flaws, McGinnis, Wyrick, Holschla |
|
Grand View
|
50.71 |
1 |
|
30 |
Bakker, Kooistra, Yoder, Wind |
|
Dordt
|
51.01 |
2 |
|
31 |
Ramundo, Davis, Haugaboo, Dawson |
|
Aurora
|
51.12 |
4 |
|
-- |
Breaux, Johnson, Orr, Voigt |
|
Jamestown
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Chen, Kochendo, Fahey, Brenner |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Strasser, Giles, Giles, Wolf |
|
Dakota State
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schliche, Perry, Taylor, Harris |
|
Waukee
|
1:42.45 |
3 |
|
2 |
Broderic, McDonald, Schmidt, Wedewer |
|
Wahlert
|
1:42.51 |
3 |
|
3 |
Jackson, Moore, Nelson, King |
|
Assumption
|
1:42.88 |
3 |
|
4 |
Bennett, Gorsich, Huggins, Burrell |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:43.60 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ramirez, Arthofer, Wood, Creasy |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:43.70 |
3 |
|
6 |
Okwaramo, Heuckend, Gehrke, Tobias |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:43.71 |
3 |
|
7 |
Van De M, Gibson, Sidney, Mayberry |
|
Ankeny
|
1:44.23 |
2 |
|
8 |
McQuille, Erpeldin, Girsch, Horner |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:44.48 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ryan, Levin, Smith, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
1:45.03 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kimbroug, Sterrett, Stokes, Green |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:45.06 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hartz, Foster, Milani, Clement |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:45.44 |
2 |
|
12 |
Miller, Kerndt, Vanderho, Thoreson |
|
Pella
|
1:45.49 |
2 |
|
13 |
Kamiensk, Strauss, Studer, Fehn |
|
Johnston
|
1:45.93 |
1 |
|
14 |
Petersen, Pruisner, Vortherm, Street |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:46.38 |
1 |
|
15 |
Buckels, Sorrenti, Morken, Diggins- |
|
Ames
|
1:46.39 |
2 |
|
16 |
Schmitt, Reitting, Cortez, Andorf |
|
CR Prairie
|
1:46.80 |
2 |
|
17 |
Cooper, Lindsey, Clark, DePrenge |
|
Iowa City High
|
1:46.82 |
2 |
|
18 |
Wohlers, Schimmer, Shanks, Thomas |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
1:47.23 |
1 |
|
19 |
Klein, Hammeran, Hilkin, Hoskins |
|
Hempstead
|
1:47.65 |
1 |
|
20 |
Schwenke, Stephens, Richards, Marlow |
|
West Burlington
|
1:47.89 |
1 |
|
21 |
Parker, Wells, Smith, Gardner |
|
Sioux City East
|
1:48.04 |
1 |
|
22 |
Arnold, Ostrande, Wilson, Matheny |
|
Glenwood
|
1:48.18 |
1 |
|
23 |
Steva, Nuro-Gyi, Dillingh, Liao |
|
Iowa City West
|
1:49.70 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hurst, Goods, Cheh, Lottie |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:51.13 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barnes, Steiner, Abbott, Gray |
|
Kentucky
|
1:33.70 |
4 |
|
2 |
Moss, Medley, Ambersle, Brown |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
1:36.87 |
2 |
|
3 |
Pulliam, Johnson, Hoffman, Zaraguet |
|
Lewis
|
1:38.70 |
1 |
|
4 |
Spencer, Dufoe, Thompson, Gordon |
|
South Dakota
|
1:39.60 |
1 |
|
5 |
Tubbs, Molter, Rodgers, Chatman |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1:40.39 |
1 |
|
6 |
Chadwick, Green, Hodges, Bracey |
|
Purdue
|
1:40.54 |
4 |
|
7 |
Barnes, Rezac, Kinzer, Oosterwe |
|
Northern State (
|
1:40.92 |
3 |
|
8 |
Harris, Zimmerma, Gripentr, Kes |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
1:40.97 |
1 |
|
9 |
Long, Reed, Peterson, Brasseur |
|
Western Illinois
|
1:41.43 |
1 |
|
10 |
Harmon, Hurla, Williams, Graber |
|
Emporia State
|
1:41.44 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ailes-Pr, Beeman, Skrove, Costley |
|
Dubuque
|
1:42.17 |
3 |
|
12 |
Brenner, Agrimson, Keena, Kochendo |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
1:43.93 |
2 |
|
13 |
Funke, Jacobs, McSorley, Olson |
|
Wartburg
|
1:44.38 |
3 |
|
14 |
Breaux, Johnson, DeVries, Voigt |
|
Jamestown
|
1:44.42 |
2 |
|
15 |
Porter, Leitschu, Molette, Hyde |
|
Illinois College
|
1:45.03 |
3 |
|
16 |
Hillard, Nolting, Camp, Kirby |
|
St Ambrose
|
1:45.55 |
3 |
|
17 |
Bloemend, Te Grote, Peschau, Birks |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
1:46.19 |
3 |
|
18 |
Corbi Fe, Wilkinso, Straight, Jackson |
|
Waldorf
|
1:46.24 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bonney, Cardenas, Shaw, Praprotn |
|
San Francisco
|
1:46.73 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ramundo, Davis, Gessay, Dawson |
|
Aurora
|
1:46.74 |
1 |
|
21 |
Santi, Gray, Kriegel, Nimrod |
|
Northern Iowa
|
1:46.80 |
4 |
|
22 |
Strasser, Giles, Giles, Wolf |
|
Dakota State
|
1:46.86 |
2 |
|
23 |
Ervin, Jackson, Thomas, Johnston |
|
Buena Vista
|
1:46.95 |
2 |
|
24 |
Woods, Christop, Miller, Larson |
|
Central College
|
1:47.30 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bakker, Kooistra, Yoder, Stuit |
|
Dordt
|
1:47.62 |
3 |
|
-- |
Hunn, Hintz, Granados, Havens |
|
Marquette
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burrell, Bennett, Schmidt, Haars |
|
Linn-Mar
|
4:00.00 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hill, Hartz, McGowin, Clement |
|
Southeast Polk
|
4:01.35 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Caraway, Groathou, Benson, Taylor |
|
Waukee
|
4:07.26 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Kimbroug, Lenaerts, Sires, Stokes |
|
Cedar Falls
|
4:09.16 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hutchins, Aesoph, Conley, Jochum |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:10.08 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Wood, Arthofer, Basala, Creasy |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:10.90 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Hosch, Wendt, Larson, Larson |
|
Independence
|
4:11.55 |
0 |
2 |
-- |
Tobias, Timboe, Meilande, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Owens, Irvine, Maxwell, Proesch |
|
Air Force
|
3:51.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
McCallon, McCallon, Bailey, Galbert |
|
Tulsa
|
3:54.35 |
0 |
|
3 |
Blue, Nimrod, Kriegel, Davis |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:55.02 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Ambersle, Clarke, Core |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:41.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Mayfield, Van Der , Witter |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:45.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gaye, Malone, Anderson, Woodard |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:49.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Schmitz, Williams, Graber |
|
Emporia State
|
3:54.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Foote, Thole, Elmore, Nash |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:56.98 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sankey, Labatt, McKinstr, Johnson |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
4:01.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University - Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nwoko, Driver, Aduma, Phillips |
|
Illinois
|
3:47.85 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Kimbro, Weum, Seawater, Wensel |
|
Iowa
|
3:47.93 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Whigham, Amos, Stenman-, Milani |
|
Iowa State
|
3:51.57 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Hodges, Heckstal, Campbell, Miller |
|
Purdue
|
3:54.23 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Gay, Branch, Nero, Shaw |
|
Louisiana Tech
|
3:54.98 |
0 |
4 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tobias, Timboe, Meilande, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:55.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Burrell, Bennett, Schmidt, Haars |
|
Linn-Mar
|
3:57.21 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hill, Hartz, McGowin, Clement |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:57.47 |
1 |
|
4 |
Wood, Arthofer, Basala, Creasy |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:01.33 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hutchins, Aesoph, Conley, Jochum |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:01.39 |
3 |
|
6 |
Caraway, Groathou, Benson, Taylor |
|
Waukee
|
4:01.94 |
3 |
|
7 |
Kimbroug, Lenaerts, Sires, Stokes |
|
Cedar Falls
|
4:02.09 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hosch, Wendt, Larson, Larson |
|
Independence
|
4:02.70 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kamiensk, Strauss, Nead, Fehn |
|
Johnston
|
4:02.81 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ryan, Bock, Kerkhoff, Smith |
|
Solon
|
4:03.06 |
3 |
|
11 |
McQuille, Whitaker, Scott, Skogman |
|
Bettendorf
|
4:03.65 |
3 |
|
12 |
Lindsey, Kelly-Ha, DePrenge, Schaecke |
|
Iowa City High
|
4:03.74 |
3 |
|
13 |
Mellin, Bishop, Bookin-N, Bookin-n |
|
Ottumwa
|
4:04.41 |
2 |
|
14 |
Nelson, Lansing, Moore, Fitzpatr |
|
Assumption
|
4:04.70 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kinsella, James, Shipley, Carley |
|
Treynor
|
4:05.41 |
1 |
|
16 |
Burds, Burds, Burds, Biermann |
|
Western Dubuque
|
4:05.48 |
3 |
|
17 |
Salker, Black, Hinkel, Huberty |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
4:06.08 |
3 |
|
18 |
Blommers, Blommers, Thoreson, Mcmartin |
|
Pella
|
4:06.14 |
3 |
|
19 |
Kenny, Tollari, Case, Juergens |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
4:06.16 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mesecher, Erzen, Haack, Sievers |
|
Carlisle
|
4:07.02 |
2 |
|
21 |
Derby, Pross, McCreedy, Rasmusse |
|
Atlantic
|
4:08.46 |
2 |
|
22 |
Vortherm, Street, Hill, Bearden |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:08.65 |
2 |
|
23 |
Schmidt, McDonald, Broderic, Knapp |
|
Wahlert
|
4:08.84 |
2 |
|
24 |
Reitting, Copeland, Moses, Cortez |
|
CR Prairie
|
4:12.37 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Core, Ambersle, Brown, Moss |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:36.24 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Rodgers, Van Der , Witter |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:44.40 |
4 |
|
5 |
Noland, Solis, Alt, Lambe |
|
Loras
|
3:46.35 |
2 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Woodard, Gaye, Malone |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:46.60 |
2 |
|
3 |
Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
3:46.61 |
1 |
|
4 |
Foote, Thole, Elmore, Nash |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:48.08 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sankey, Labatt, McKinstr, Johnson |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:48.97 |
1 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Schmitz, Williams, Graber |
|
Emporia State
|
3:51.13 |
3 |
|
9 |
Duff, McClone, LeBrun, Purdue |
|
St Norbert
|
3:52.15 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ganshirt, Tyynisma, McSorley, Campbell |
|
Wartburg
|
3:52.69 |
3 |
|
11 |
Oosterwe, Kinzer, Barnes, Rezac |
|
Northern State (
|
3:52.91 |
4 |
|
12 |
Bonney, McLaurin, Grady, McCadd |
|
North Central
|
3:52.99 |
4 |
|
13 |
Marcinia, Adamson, Chell, Smith |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
3:53.93 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wrensch, Pralle, Demco, Denu |
|
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
3:54.27 |
2 |
|
15 |
Timm, Heller, McGowan, Philson |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
3:54.41 |
3 |
|
16 |
Battersh, Lewis, Nikodym, Pfeifer |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
3:54.44 |
1 |
|
17 |
Platzbec, Schroede, Rygiewic, Banie |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
3:54.48 |
1 |
|
18 |
Knight, Hundley, Doll, Simmons |
|
Friends Universi
|
3:54.60 |
4 |
|
19 |
Hinds, George, Bell, Irving |
|
Iowa Western
|
3:54.74 |
4 |
|
20 |
Bakker, Kooistra, Stuit, Rankin |
|
Dordt
|
3:54.86 |
1 |
|
21 |
Keena, Wallace, Olsen, Hecker |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:55.31 |
2 |
|
22 |
Mudgett, Mulder, Tromp, DeVos |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:56.00 |
1 |
|
23 |
Phillips, Zaraguet, Batterha, Macleod |
|
Lewis
|
3:56.65 |
4 |
|
24 |
Orr, Voigt, Breaux, DeVries |
|
Jamestown
|
3:58.16 |
3 |
|
25 |
Glatz, Willhite, Wajner, Eastburn |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:58.52 |
2 |
|
26 |
Pingel, Christop, Miller, Gray |
|
Central College
|
3:59.95 |
3 |
|
27 |
Grauberg, Florvilu, Rohda, Geesaman |
|
York (NE)
|
4:06.76 |
4 |
|
28 |
Oyadare, Harris, Peterson, Ceglowsk |
|
Sioux Falls
|
4:06.89 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, McGowin, Plummer, Blackfor |
|
Southeast Polk
|
9:10.38 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Meilande, Timboe, Miller, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
9:16.45 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Mellin, Coulter, Bookin-n, Bookin-N |
|
Ottumwa
|
9:17.44 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Juhl, Meyer, Juhl, Juhl |
|
Iowa Falls - Ald
|
9:18.59 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Caraway, Banniste, Groathou, Schafer |
|
Waukee
|
9:24.40 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
McQuille, Claussen, Gadient, Gadient |
|
Anamosa
|
9:31.43 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Donovan, Schmidt, Edmondso |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
9:32.86 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Kamiensk, Heikes, Strauss, Fehn |
|
Johnston
|
9:35.53 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
O'Connor, Vanderwe, Treptow, Treptow |
|
Jesup
|
9:43.08 |
0 |
|
10 |
Leicht, Holesing, Brown, Hostager |
|
Hempstead
|
9:43.68 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mac, Reese, Keeney, Logan |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
9:46.56 |
0 |
|
12 |
Riley, Lafever, Doran, Minard |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
9:48.32 |
0 |
|
13 |
Mikota, Little, Muhlstei, Sterbenz |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
9:49.13 |
0 |
|
14 |
Geelan, Skidmore, Murphy, Poellet |
|
Linn-Mar
|
9:53.40 |
0 |
|
15 |
Reitting, Kilpatri, Koppes, Cortez |
|
CR Prairie
|
9:54.00 |
0 |
|
16 |
Rathjen, Ehret, Eichhorn, Winegard |
|
Williamsburg
|
9:57.00 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Celis, Ballner, Larson, Johnson |
|
Oklahoma State
|
8:25.41 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
McCabe, Arco, Saunders, King |
|
Iowa
|
8:31.84 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Larson, Schmitz, Schmidt, Peschel |
|
Minnesota
|
8:37.04 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Ulrichov, Henderso, Stahr, Klein |
|
San Francisco
|
8:40.61 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Davis, Odusola, Quiles, Conley |
|
Indiana State
|
8:51.15 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Schinkel, Nimrod, Davis, Armstron |
|
Northern Iowa
|
8:54.44 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Flaherty, Milburn, Rogers, Lucki |
|
Illinois
|
8:55.81 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Fine, Wilson, Heinz, Lawler |
|
South Dakota
|
8:56.16 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Monsees, Bailey, McCallon, Mazzei |
|
Tulsa
|
8:56.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dar, Fallis, Saville, Howat |
|
Missouri State
|
8:58.06 |
0 |
|
11 |
Moravec, Gasperli, Dargiewi, Noone |
|
Marquette
|
8:58.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Nohilly, Akin, Boice, Lacy |
|
Kentucky
|
8:58.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan, Selberg, Tromp, Rahn |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
9:04.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rittgers, Tyynisma, Stevens, Campbell |
|
Wartburg
|
9:19.27 |
0 |
|
3 |
Follette, Simmons, Tenove, Hundley |
|
Friends Universi
|
9:21.06 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bruno, Baftiri, Mayforth, Conroy |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
9:21.99 |
0 |
|
5 |
De Jong, Engebret, Kemble, Muilenbu |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
9:24.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Moen, Winter, Anderson, Schnabel |
|
Gustavus Adolphu
|
9:29.51 |
0 |
|
7 |
Plumb, Sears, Reiley, Sulek |
|
St Ambrose
|
9:29.93 |
0 |
|
8 |
Funderma, Foresman, Kortleve, Dirkx |
|
Morningside
|
9:30.40 |
0 |
|
9 |
Stephens, Knevelba, Rick, Pullman |
|
Dordt
|
9:31.57 |
0 |
|
10 |
Simmons, Castillo, VanVoore, Duesing |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
9:31.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
Forness, Fredrick, Fornshel, Herrmann |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
9:34.22 |
0 |
|
12 |
Serres, Ondande, Osterber, Osterber |
|
Loras
|
9:36.41 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bahe, Janzen, Bahe, Larsen |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
9:36.58 |
0 |
|
14 |
Buado, Yakesh, Vaccaro, Richards |
|
North Central
|
9:46.90 |
0 |
|
15 |
Philson, Shepard, Budach, McClary |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
9:47.07 |
0 |
|
16 |
Rathjen, Hinrichs, Beran, Fye |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
9:58.52 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kollasch, Larsen, McDermot, Topham |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
10:04.79 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Szekely, Sughroue, Somers, Johnson |
|
Oklahoma State
|
19:22.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hasz, Korzenow, O'Brien, Hasz |
|
Minnesota
|
19:30.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tank, Dale, Williams, Moreno |
|
Utah
|
19:40.46 |
0 |
|
4 |
Vestri, Caldwell, Naumann, Logue |
|
Iowa State
|
19:42.26 |
0 |
|
5 |
Norris, Blanks, Mettler, Gallaghe |
|
Air Force
|
19:52.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Menghini, Findley, Roth, Liz |
|
Missouri
|
20:12.76 |
0 |
|
7 |
Klopfer, Miller, Bolliger, Mazzei |
|
Tulsa
|
20:13.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dar, Erica, Breiten, Fallis |
|
Missouri State
|
20:31.20 |
0 |
|
9 |
Akin, Lacy, Nohilly, Liggett |
|
Kentucky
|
20:36.84 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stewart, Ripperda, Kearney, Bart |
|
South Dakota
|
20:37.38 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hanson, Foley, Keller, McGauley |
|
Marquette
|
20:37.99 |
0 |
|
12 |
Finegan, Ricci, Biddle, Ricci |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
20:42.11 |
0 |
|
13 |
Vander P, Ertz, Johnson, Cortes |
|
Mt Mercy
|
22:05.42 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Moore, Nelson, King |
|
Assumption
|
1:46.90 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Green, Sterrett, Kimbroug, Michael |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:48.31 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Hartz, Milani, Hill, Clement |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:49.39 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Fleck, Annis, Ryan, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
1:49.50 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Yaklich, Wallace, Wedewer, McDonald |
|
Wahlert
|
1:49.55 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Brosius, Steffen, Burds, Biermann |
|
Western Dubuque
|
1:49.78 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Spelhaug, Ramirez, Arthofer, Creasy |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:49.91 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Northrup, Juergens, Bennett, Haars |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:50.30 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Wilson, Heuckend, Gehrke, Tobias |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:50.45 |
2 |
|
10 |
Karunati, Taylor, Harris, Caraway |
|
Waukee
|
1:50.49 |
2 |
|
11 |
Syverson, Buresh, Gullekso, Berns |
|
Decorah
|
1:50.85 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wright, Laures, Pollock, Waterman |
|
Denver
|
1:51.37 |
1 |
|
13 |
Sakabu, Hurst, Lottie, Goods |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:51.41 |
2 |
|
14 |
Parker, Smith, Gardner, Wells |
|
Sioux City East
|
1:51.74 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ansley, Clark, Cooper, Lindsey |
|
Iowa City High
|
1:51.95 |
1 |
|
16 |
Girsch, Erpeldin, Horner, McQuille |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:52.09 |
1 |
|
17 |
Lange, McGee, Dunson, Keeney |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
1:52.17 |
2 |
|
18 |
Blake, Sickels, Gioffred, Blake |
|
Indianola
|
1:52.28 |
1 |
|
19 |
Wilson, Ridout, Pruisner, Vortherm |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:52.44 |
2 |
|
20 |
Diggins-, Morken, Sorrenti, Buckels |
|
Ames
|
1:54.29 |
2 |
|
21 |
Matheny, Ostrande, Wilson, Hughes |
|
Glenwood
|
1:55.86 |
3 |
|
22 |
Schmitt, Grissel, Andorf, Moses |
|
CR Prairie
|
1:56.77 |
1 |
|
23 |
Statler, Mercer, Viers, Haack |
|
Carlisle
|
1:59.03 |
1 |
|
-- |
Newland, Schneckl, Bishop, Bookin-N |
|
Ottumwa
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christia, Buss, Guillory, Arco |
|
Iowa
|
3:54.18 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Driver, Rogers, Nwoko, Lucki |
|
Illinois
|
3:55.79 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Gray, Steiner, Abbott, Akin |
|
Kentucky
|
3:56.95 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Raines, Blue, McCalla, Schinkel |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:59.96 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Green, Dorsey, Miller, Campbell |
|
Purdue
|
4:01.23 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Galbert, Johnson, Spurgeon, Bailey |
|
Tulsa
|
4:05.11 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Levin, Kes, Lind, Wright |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
4:05.66 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lindsey, Cooper, Hall, Davis |
|
Indiana State
|
4:06.60 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Kestor, Crawford, Coombe, Kearney |
|
Drake
|
4:07.08 |
1 |
|
10 |
Marko, Marchan, Mansavag, Gasperli |
|
Marquette
|
4:11.64 |
2 |
|
11 |
Peterson, Brasseur, Long, Stennis |
|
Western Illinois
|
4:14.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Shaw, Cardenas, Esparza, Stahr |
|
San Francisco
|
4:18.40 |
1 |
|
1 |
Ballner, Larson, Celis, Sughroue |
|
Oklahoma State
|
11:15.18 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Newton, Wassum, Manson, Feeny |
|
Utah
|
11:17.26 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Henderso, Lind, Ulrichov, Klein |
|
San Francisco
|
11:19.03 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wright, Milani, Stenman-, Logue |
|
Iowa State
|
11:19.34 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Norris, Irvine, Kill, Mettler |
|
Air Force
|
11:24.69 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Hasz, Anderson, Schmitz, Hasz |
|
Minnesota
|
11:26.49 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Bostrom, Harris, Frolek, Anderson |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
11:34.67 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Friesen, Steele, Covey, King |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
11:35.67 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Liz, O'Neal, Revord, Menghini |
|
Missouri
|
11:44.41 |
0 |
|
10 |
Topham, Johnson, Wright, Koskei |
|
Wichita State
|
11:46.82 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cast, Phillips, Garbutt, Milburn |
|
Illinois
|
11:52.02 |
0 |
|
12 |
McCabe, Gay, Welker, Hostetle |
|
Iowa
|
11:53.74 |
0 |
|
13 |
Conley, Martin, Odusola, Workman |
|
Indiana State
|
12:03.50 |
0 |
|
14 |
Bockrath, O'Connor, Nohilly, Boice |
|
Kentucky
|
12:05.31 |
0 |
|
15 |
Misgen, Mendlik, Bretl, Rogers |
|
Drake
|
12:21.01 |
0 |
|
-- |
Spencer, Dufoe, Wroblews, Fine |
|
South Dakota
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gaye, Hartman, Malone, Patrick |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:58.40 |
1 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Chatman, Witter, Potter |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:59.86 |
3 |
|
3 |
Kohlhof, Nash, Thole, Elmore |
|
Central Missouri
|
4:03.62 |
3 |
|
4 |
Shield, Harmon, Schmitz, Nelson |
|
Emporia State
|
4:03.80 |
3 |
|
5 |
Dikmen, DeWitt, Mudgett, Rahn |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
4:05.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bakker, Stuit, Kooistra, Stephens |
|
Dordt
|
4:06.59 |
3 |
|
7 |
Grace Mc, Brown, Favino, Johnson |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
4:06.99 |
3 |
|
8 |
Muhammad, Jacobs, Staebler, Rittgers |
|
Wartburg
|
4:07.20 |
3 |
|
9 |
Orr, Ott, Schillin, Meister |
|
Wisconsin-Platte
|
4:08.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Siafa-Ba, Brown, Clarke, Tyme |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
4:08.48 |
2 |
|
11 |
Daniel, Allen, Gines, Larsen |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
4:09.98 |
1 |
|
12 |
Robinson, Baldwin, VanVoore, Castillo |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
4:10.15 |
2 |
|
13 |
McCadd, Grady, Bonney, Buado |
|
North Central
|
4:10.51 |
2 |
|
14 |
Hampton, Stelzner, Emmerich, Platzbec |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
4:16.49 |
2 |
|
15 |
Arevalo, Ridout, Foresman, Funderma |
|
Morningside
|
4:16.62 |
3 |
|
16 |
Strasser, Wolf, Giles, Paetow |
|
Dakota State
|
4:18.01 |
2 |
|
17 |
Woods, Larson, Pingel, Kruiswyk |
|
Central College
|
4:18.50 |
1 |
|
18 |
Jones, Pederson, Weber, Jansky |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
4:23.51 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lamourt, Nolting, Camp, Sulek |
|
St Ambrose
|
4:27.20 |
2 |
|
1 |
Selberg, Mulder, Ryan, Kelly |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
12:02.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Conroy, Mayforth, Bruno, Baftiri |
|
St. Francis (IL)
|
12:10.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hegemann, Allen, Bahe, Beierman |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
12:15.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Blake, Moen, Schnabel, Winter |
|
Gustavus Adolphu
|
12:33.71 |
0 |
|
5 |
Petkovse, Falk, Wellhaus, Harrison |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
12:44.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ceglowsk, Harris, Thompson, Goertzen |
|
Sioux Falls
|
12:49.17 |
0 |
|
7 |
Forness, Fornshel, Fredrick, Herrmann |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
12:59.67 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 1600m Iowa College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ondande, Osterber, Serres, Rosenbum |
|
Loras
|
12:22.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Couch, Kooistra, Stephens, Knevelba |
|
Dordt
|
12:25.14 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hornseth, Herber, Hoffman, Restemay |
|
Luther
|
12:25.98 |
0 |
|
4 |
Muilenbu, Willroth, Engebret, De Jong |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
12:26.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Plumb, Hillard, Reiley, Knobloch |
|
St Ambrose
|
12:26.92 |
0 |
|
6 |
Breitbac, Staebler, Stevens, Morter |
|
Wartburg
|
12:40.99 |
0 |
|
7 |
Funderma, Arevalo, Pelelo-R, Maaske |
|
Morningside
|
12:49.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jefferie, Warner, Perkins, Perkins |
|
Graceland
|
13:15.34 |
0 |
|
9 |
Koester, Edwards, Bautch, Stai |
|
Coe
|
13:15.70 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bechen, Casbon, Klump, Hoesing |
|
Buena Vista
|
13:21.31 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kofron, Jamie |
12 |
Tipton
|
13.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Zeisneiss, Brylie |
12 |
South Hardin
|
13.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Magnani, Lexie |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
12.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wilder, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Dunkerton Commun
|
12.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Omari, Salima |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Payne, Lauren |
11 |
Lewis Central
|
11.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wagner, Hope |
11 |
Sioux City West
|
11.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hughes, Logan |
12 |
Shenandoah / Ess
|
11.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hamlett, Vanessa |
12 |
Starmont
|
11.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Schaper, Renae |
11 |
West Marshall
|
11.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Biermann, Sydney |
12 |
Glenwood
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Chizek, Amanda |
11 |
West Hancock
|
11.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kraft, Emily |
11 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
11.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fields, Kelsey |
10 |
Creston
|
11.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Heisinger, Josie |
12 |
Spencer
|
11.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Nail, Breanna |
11 |
Williamsburg
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Abbot, Claire |
11 |
Northeast
|
10.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Van Gorp, Allison |
10 |
Pella Christian
|
10.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Rawlins, Braedynn |
12 |
Colfax-Mingo
|
10.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Pope, Lauren |
10 |
Williamsburg
|
10.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Terrell, Zanila |
12 |
Davenport North
|
10.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Mcwhorter, Kasi |
12 |
Benton Community
|
10.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Marr, Abby |
12 |
Riceville
|
10.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Bauer, Alivia |
11 |
Indianola
|
10.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
LIttle, Alexie |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
10.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Palmer, Jaydyn |
12 |
Center Point Urb
|
10.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Powell, Kimberly |
11 |
Clinton
|
10.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moton, Akealy |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
Jr |
Iowa
|
16.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shelby Gunnells |
|
Unattached |
16.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Fautsch, Nicole |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
16.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Keyzers, Tess |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
15.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Leppelmeier, Molly |
So |
Kentucky
|
15.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jacobs, Gabi |
Sr |
Missouri
|
15.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Stauffer, Emily |
Jr |
Missouri
|
15.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kadlec, Lane |
Sr |
Lewis
|
14.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Britt, Nia |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Laufenberg, Kelsey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Henrich, Callie |
So |
South Dakota
|
14.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hertz, Emma |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
14.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Willing, Tasha |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Grunder, Brinn |
Sr |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
14.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Chapman, Lexie |
Sr |
Drake
|
14.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Thompson, Rhea |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
14.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dolincheck, Dayton |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
13.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Nielsen, Shay |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
13.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Williams, Keiara |
So |
Iowa State
|
13.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Schmidt, Tiara |
So |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
13.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hammond, Erika |
Jr |
Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Grint, Kate |
Jr |
Doane
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Davis, Kylie |
Sr |
Olivet Nazarene
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oawster, Erica |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
13.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
13.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
12.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
11.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
11.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
10.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
10.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
10.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
9.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
9.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
8.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
8.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
8.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mears, Julia |
Fr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
8.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kofron, Jamie |
12 |
Tipton
|
45.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Zeisneiss, Brylie |
12 |
South Hardin
|
43.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Knapp, Lydia |
12 |
Panorama Comm
|
41.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Schany, Molly |
11 |
Emmetsburg
|
40.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Niewoehner, Megan |
12 |
Sumner-Frederick
|
40.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dykstra, Sophia |
10 |
Oskaloosa
|
40.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Pagel, Jenna |
12 |
Sumner-Frederick
|
39.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Meester, Lily |
11 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
39.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
DeRonde, Faith |
9 |
Oskaloosa
|
39.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Payne, Lauren |
11 |
Lewis Central
|
38.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Paulson, Brenna |
11 |
North Iowa
|
38.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Goodman, Sharon |
11 |
Crestwood
|
37.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hughes, Logan |
12 |
Shenandoah / Ess
|
36.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Oster, Shayla |
10 |
Bellevue Communi
|
36.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Onken, Ashley |
11 |
Carroll Communit
|
35.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
LIttle, Alexie |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
35.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Fields, Kelsey |
10 |
Creston
|
35.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Pagel, Cassidy |
11 |
Sumner-Frederick
|
35.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Clark, Kendal |
10 |
Humboldt
|
34.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Schrock, Ainsley |
11 |
Clear Creek-Aman
|
34.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Green, Madison |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
33.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Wilder, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Dunkerton Commun
|
32.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Scarborough, Elle |
10 |
Glenwood
|
32.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
Jr |
Iowa
|
57.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chioma Onyekwere |
|
Unattached |
56.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jacobs, Gabi |
Sr |
Missouri
|
54.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Summer Pierson |
|
Unattached |
54.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Spanoudakis, Konstadina |
So |
Iowa
|
51.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fautsch, Nicole |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
51.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Leppelmeier, Molly |
So |
Kentucky
|
51.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kayla Hopkins |
|
Unattached |
50.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hertz, Emma |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
49.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Loesch, Sarah |
Sr |
Purdue
|
48.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Manteuffel, Rebecca |
So |
Southwest Minnes
|
48.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Koerperich, Hope |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
48.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Amanda |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
47.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Oawster, Erica |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
46.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Chapman, Lexie |
Sr |
Drake
|
46.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Thompson, Rhea |
Jr |
Louisiana Tech
|
46.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnson, CeCe |
Jr |
Missouri
|
46.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Juenemann, Jessie |
Jr |
Hamline
|
45.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Schiermeyer, Molly |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
44.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Menken, Jordan |
So |
Northern State (
|
43.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Florek, Morgan |
So |
Minnesota State
|
43.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Vollmer, Kasie |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
42.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Davis, Kylie |
Sr |
Olivet Nazarene
|
42.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hoyman, Anna |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
41.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Shostrom, Emilee |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
40.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Dunning, Erin |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
40.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Betthauser, Kelsey |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
40.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Heims, Jessica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
32.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Grint, Kate |
Jr |
Doane
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rivera, Sophia |
So |
Missouri
|
54.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wolfe, Kari |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
49.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Webb, Allie |
Jr |
Missouri
|
45.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Crotty, Ryan |
So |
Minnesota
|
43.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Starner, Josey |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
43.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lund, Ali |
So |
Tulsa
|
42.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Curry, Ava |
Fr |
Missouri
|
42.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Poole, Haley |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
42.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Etienne, Rochelle |
So |
Missouri State
|
41.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Yates, Annabelle |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
40.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Righi, Bailey |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
40.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kneifl, Kati |
Sr |
Morningside
|
40.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Koerperich, Hope |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
39.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Ramirez, Adriana |
Sr |
Aurora
|
39.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Richter, Allison |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
39.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Astleford, Rachel |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
38.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Stephenson, Sola |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
37.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Kasey Parish |
|
NIA ACC |
36.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dieringer, Jessika |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
36.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Stubner, Danielle |
So |
North Central
|
36.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Widmer, Blair |
Fr |
Missouri
|
35.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Wangerin, Lindsay |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
35.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Wester, Mary |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
35.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Steger, Ally |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
35.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Roebel, Ayoe |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
35.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Salerno, Lauren |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
33.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Ott, Olivia |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
33.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Vasey, Michaela |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
30.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Larson, Keywana |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
37.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
36.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
36.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
36.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
36.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
33.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
31.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
31.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
28.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
27.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
27.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
26.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
25.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
19.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ailes, Miracle |
10 |
Keokuk
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hoskins, Sara |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Stephens, Katy |
9 |
Burlington
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Vander Waal, Jacie |
10 |
Sioux Center Com
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Johnk, Morgan |
12 |
Panorama Comm
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dahlquist, Reagan |
10 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hill, Lauryn |
11 |
Colo-Nesco
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hadley, Haleigh |
11 |
Gilbert
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Matheny, Coryl |
9 |
Glenwood
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Atwood, Emma |
12 |
Central Decatur
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Slaven, Stacey |
12 |
South Tama Count
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Guilford, Gabby |
10 |
Monticello Senio
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Nebergall, Olivia |
11 |
Anamosa
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Culbertson, Cierra |
10 |
Bondurant-Farrar
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Todd, Rylie |
11 |
Burlington
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Prohaska, Meghan |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Green, Layanna |
10 |
Waukee
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Durbin, Sydney |
12 |
OABCIG
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kelderman, Emma |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Sallee, Kylee |
10 |
Hudson
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Boss, Carly |
12 |
Waukee
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Peterson, Taylor |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Guest, Anne |
10 |
Ottumwa
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Conger, Shelby |
11 |
Montezuma Comm
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Fisher, Kiersten |
10 |
Southeast Valley
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Neighbors, Kylee |
11 |
Grinnell
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Shivers, Kaylee |
11 |
Pocahontas Area
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hillyard, Helaina |
11 |
Mediapolis
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Abby |
12 |
Solon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Schwamman, Libby |
11 |
Osage
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ekholm, Ellen |
Jr |
Kentucky
|
1.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Sydney |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
1.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mirkes, Lindsey |
So |
Marquette
|
1.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zatta, Alexis |
So |
Purdue
|
1.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
DeGeorge, Kelli |
Jr |
Iowa
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hinkle, Carly |
So |
Kentucky
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McClowry, Marin |
So |
Marquette
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ramacher, Ashley |
So |
Minnesota
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pladies, Stephanie |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lantrip, Aubrianna |
Jr |
Iowa
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Arason, Hannah |
So |
Minnesota
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ramsey, Taylor |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Redmon, Caitlyn |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Marchan, Breanne |
Jr |
Marquette
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bordson, Grace |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Durbin, Megan |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gomez, Sarah |
Fr |
Carroll (WI)
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Momont, Sylviann |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
1.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Urycki, Gillian |
Jr |
Iowa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sorensen, Raelin |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Roquet, Ellie |
So |
Wartburg
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Holtz, Chloe |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coan, Rebecca |
Jr |
Purdue
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gonzalez, Maria |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
1.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
1.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
1.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Mears, Julia |
Fr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
1.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Amina Smith |
|
USA |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tynita Townsend |
|
USA |
1.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lavern Spencer |
|
Unattached |
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Priscilla Frederick |
|
NYAC |
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Erika Kinsey |
|
Sweden |
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kimberly Williamson |
|
AllStarzMgmt |
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Marusa Cernjul |
|
Slovenia |
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Saniel Atkinson-Greer |
|
Jamaica |
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kendell Williams |
|
Nike |
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Doreen Amata |
|
Nigeria |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Inika McPherson |
|
USA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Erica Bougard |
|
Nike |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Falda, Helen |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Peterson, Kimberly |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Marrison, Deidra |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bickett, Jaci |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lyon, Klara |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kemp, Landon |
So |
South Dakota
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nye, Carolyn |
Jr |
Illinois
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Apuakehau, Monique |
Sr |
Louisiana Tech
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Seraphine, Rachel |
Fr |
Marquette
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Slaughter, Kristin |
So |
Illinois
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kiefer, Lexi |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Buechler, Brielle |
So |
Marquette
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Sheets, Tessa |
So |
Purdue
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ehlen, Brittany |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Morello, Alyssa |
Fr |
Illinois
|
3.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
LeMunyon, Christina |
Sr |
Drake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Shepherd, Iva |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Flanagan, Leah |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hill, Kealy |
Fr |
Northern State (
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barrett, Allie |
So |
Emporia State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wright, Josephina |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Novak, Kendall |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Branigan, Elizabeth |
So |
Aurora
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Butcher, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Place, Karlie |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sandi Morris |
|
Nike |
4.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jenn Suhr |
|
Adidas |
4.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Emily Grove |
|
Unattached |
4.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Kortney Ross |
|
Risen.P |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Annie Johnigan |
|
Unattached |
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Katherine Pitman |
|
Unattached |
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Megan Zimlich |
|
USPVA |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kristen Leland |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Megan Clark |
|
Oiselle/NYAC |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Capital Square
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Emily Grove |
|
Unattached |
4.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Annie Johnigan |
|
Unattached |
4.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kortney Ross |
|
Risen.P |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Megan Clark |
|
Oiselle/NYAC |
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kristen Leland |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Darby |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
5.79m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Burrell, Dimia |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
5.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Carter, Aliyah |
11 |
Wahlert
|
5.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Baylark, Angel |
11 |
Burlington
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Ailes, Miracle |
10 |
Keokuk
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Creasy, Harmony |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Osterson, Brianna |
10 |
Greene County
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Sallee, Kylee |
10 |
Hudson
|
5.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
McQuillen, Erin |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Beckman, Bailey |
12 |
Panorama Comm
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Yahnke, Emily |
11 |
Highland Communi
|
5.13m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Boeckenstedt, Heather |
12 |
Beckman Catholic
|
5.00m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Daufeldt, Macy |
9 |
West Liberty
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Albrecht, Ashlyn |
12 |
Sheldon Communit
|
4.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Woods, Brooklyn |
9 |
Waukee
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Ramirez, Morgan |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Turek, Emily |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Webb, Abbi |
10 |
Des Moines East
|
4.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Williams, Lexie |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
4.81m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Brosius, Catie |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Levin, Makinley |
9 |
Solon
|
4.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Rinken, Rachel |
11 |
New Hampton Comm
|
4.61m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Albaugh, Sarah |
9 |
Cedar Falls
|
4.45m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Spelhaug, Carli |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Spurgeon, Carsyn |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
6.43m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rogers, Janile |
Sr |
Illinois
|
6.22m | (508.00m) |
+4.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Patricia |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
+4.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
Fr |
Kentucky
|
6.09m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Morris, Hannah |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
+5.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brasseur, Bo |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
6.03m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Driver, Briana |
Sr |
Illinois
|
6.03m | (508.00m) |
+5.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Murray, Lorean |
So |
Minnesota
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Young, Asia |
Jr |
Purdue
|
5.97m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Levin, Amanda |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
+4.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
DeMar, Bailey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
+6.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Carty, Amanda |
Jr |
Iowa
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
+4.9 |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Zhane |
So |
Kentucky
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mattox, Jaden |
Jr |
Purdue
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lovan, Lexus |
Sr |
Graceland
|
5.87m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Wrensch, Lauren |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Oshkos
|
5.74m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
17 |
Smith, Jazmyn |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
5.74m | (508.00m) |
+4.6 |
0 |
|
18 |
Williamson, Sidne' |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
5.73m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Furbeck, Ericka |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
20 |
George-Moseby, Phedenia |
Sr |
Houston
|
5.64m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
21 |
Spencer, Samara |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
5.60m | (508.00m) |
+4.9 |
0 |
|
22 |
James, Jamilah |
So |
Missouri State
|
5.59m | (508.00m) |
+4.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Majors, Kenyae |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
5.58m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
24 |
Ezewuzie, Favor |
Jr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
5.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
25 |
Smith, Shelby |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
5.54m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
26 |
Williams, Jazmin |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
+4.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
6.03m | (508.00m) |
+4.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
5.80m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
5.73m | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
5.67m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
+5.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
5.41m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
+3.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Mears, Julia |
Fr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
4.82m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
4.79m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Special
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kendell Williams |
|
Nike |
6.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kylie Price |
|
USA |
6.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Chanice Porter |
|
Puma |
6.51m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Konomi Kai |
|
Japan |
6.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mady Richards |
|
USA |
6.03m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tamaka Shimizu |
|
Japan |
5.87m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Taliyah Brooks |
|
Unattached |
5.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sha'Keela Saunders |
|
Adidas |
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Excel, Marie-Josee |
Sr |
Kentucky
|
13.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Whyte, Jehvania |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Murray, Lorean |
So |
Minnesota
|
12.54m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
DeMar, Bailey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
12.49m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bartley, Jalaiya |
So |
Iowa State
|
12.42m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Dominique |
So |
Louisiana Tech
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
James, Jamilah |
So |
Missouri State
|
12.26m | (508.00m) |
-2.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Scott, Leah |
Fr |
Louisiana Tech
|
12.09m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Branch, Jada |
Fr |
Louisiana Tech
|
12.07m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Blake, Rusheda |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hargrove, Sade |
Sr |
Illinois
|
11.69m | (508.00m) |
-0.9 |
0 |
|
12 |
Pulliam, Cierra |
Sr |
Lewis
|
11.57m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Riley, Diamond |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
11.50m | (508.00m) |
-3.5 |
0 |
|
14 |
Baker, Michaela |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.36m | (508.00m) |
-3.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Laudizio, Anna |
So |
Lewis
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
-4.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lawkin, Tajera |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
11.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Jozwiakowski, Koryn |
Jr |
Purdue
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Kes, Jenna |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.19m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Stindt, Jessie |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Osborne, Camille |
Fr |
Illinois
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Herrington, Amy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
60.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Leppelmeier, Molly |
So |
Kentucky
|
59.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
McClendon, Jordan |
Jr |
Missouri
|
58.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ogunrinde, Temi |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
58.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Frost, Hannah |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
58.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Keating, Rebecca |
Sr |
Missouri
|
57.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
Jr |
Iowa
|
56.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Loesch, Sarah |
Sr |
Purdue
|
56.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Carrillo, Michelle |
Jr |
Grand View
|
56.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Willing, Tasha |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Britt, Nia |
Jr |
Iowa
|
54.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Long, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
54.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Keyzers, Tess |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
54.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Madeline Nilles |
|
Unattached |
54.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Howe, Amanda |
Fr |
Iowa
|
53.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, CeCe |
Jr |
Missouri
|
53.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wahrman, Allison |
Jr |
Iowa
|
53.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Boman, Lara |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
53.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Knobbe, Keely |
Sr |
Marquette
|
51.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Bodnar, Brittany |
Jr |
St. Francis (IL)
|
51.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Chapman, Lexie |
Sr |
Drake
|
49.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Burmahl, Rebecca |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
49.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
O'Brien, Maddy |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
49.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Jensen, Kaylee |
So |
Minnesota State
|
49.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Griffin, Allison |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
48.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Ocon, Jocelyn |
Jr |
Aurora
|
48.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Kadlec, Lane |
Sr |
Lewis
|
48.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Nietert, Alanna |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Heptathlon Score Univ / Col
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Emilyn Dearman |
|
Unattached |
5926 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shaina Burns |
|
Unattached |
5774 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Unattached |
5466 |
0 |
|
4 |
Michelle Spires |
|
Air Force WC |
5404 |
0 |
|
5 |
Busch, Michaela |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
5009 |
0 |
|
6 |
Main, Aubrey |
Sr |
Murray State
|
4880 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
4793 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
4648 |
0 |
|
9 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
So |
Purdue
|
4644 |
0 |
|
10 |
Loussaert, Erica |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
4439 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wind, Joscelyn |
Sr |
Dordt
|
4411 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gadient, Rachel |
Jr |
Mt Mercy
|
4408 |
0 |
|
13 |
Sutton, Harley |
Sr |
Calumet-St. Jose
|
3869 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lycan, Clare |
So |
Western Michigan
|
3835 |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|